Brazil: Paulista U20 - Second stage
Group 14 - 12. Round Mirassol U20 Santo Andre U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.06.2024
Group 14 - 11. Round Santo Andre U20 Gremio Prudente U20 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.06.2024
Brazil: Paulista U20 - First stage
Group 13 - 10. Round Santos U20 Santo Andre U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.06.2024
Group 13 - 9. Round Santo Andre U20 Maua U20 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 07.06.2024
Group 13 - 8. Round Mauaense U20 Santo Andre U20 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 31.05.2024
Group 13 - 7. Round Jabaquara U20 Santo Andre U20 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 24.05.2024
Group 13 - 6. Round Santo Andre U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.05.2024
Group 13 - 5. Round Santo Andre U20 Santos U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
Group 13 - 4. Round Maua U20 Santo Andre U20 1:2 details 03.05.2024
Group 13 - 3. Round Santo Andre U20 Mauaense U20 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 26.04.2024
Group 13 - 2. Round Santo Andre U20 Jabaquara U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
Group 13 - 1. Round Portuguesa Santista U20 Santo Andre U20 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
Brazil: Copinha - Main
3. Round Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 Santo Andre U20 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.01.2024
2. Round Santo Andre U20 Sport Recife U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.01.2024
1. Round Aster Itaqua U20 Santo Andre U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.01.2024
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs
1/32-finals Santo Andre U20 Bahia U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.01.2023
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Main
3. Round Santo Andre U20 Santos U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.01.2023
2. Round Santo Andre U20 Sao Raimundo RR U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 07.01.2023
1. Round Santo Andre U20 Falcon U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.01.2023
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Main
3. Round Camacariense U20 Santo Andre U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.01.2022
2. Round Santo Andre U20 Joinville U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2022
1. Round Osasco Audax U20 Santo Andre U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.01.2022
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Main
3. Round Nautico U20 Santo Andre U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.01.2020
2. Round Santo Andre U20 Criciuma U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.01.2020
1. Round Jaguariuna U20 Santo Andre U20 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.01.2020
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Main
3. Round Volta Redonda U20 Santo Andre U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.01.2019
2. Round Santo Andre U20 Parana Clube U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.01.2019
1. Round Portuguesa U20 Santo Andre U20 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 04.01.2019
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs
1/32-finals Santo Andre U20 America MG U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.01.2018
Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Main
Santo Andre U20 Sao Paulo-AP U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 09.01.2018
Nacional SP U20 Santo Andre U20 2:3 details 06.01.2018
ABC U20 Santo Andre U20 0:1 details 03.01.2018