Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Selmice St. Civice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 08.06.2024
21. Round Jankovice Selmice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
20. Round Selmice Recany nad Labem B CAN. details 26.05.2024
19. Round Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C Selmice 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 18.05.2024
18. Round Selmice Prelouc C 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
17. Round Ujezd B Selmice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Selmice Semin 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 28.04.2024
15. Round Zdechovice Selmice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
14. Round Tetov Selmice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
13. Round Selmice Kojice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
12. Round Rybitvi Selmice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
1. Round Selmice Rybitvi 1:9 (0:6, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
2. Round Kojice Selmice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round St. Civice Selmice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Selmice Jankovice 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Recany nad Labem B Selmice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Selmice Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Prelouc C Selmice 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Selmice Ujezd B 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Semin Selmice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Selmice Zdechovice 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Selmice Tetov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Selmice St. Civice 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Jankovice Selmice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Selmice Recany nad Labem B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Rybitvi Selmice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Selmice Prelouc C 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Ujezd B Selmice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Selmice Semin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Dolany Selmice 7:2 (5:0, 2:2) details 22.04.2023
14. Round Kojice Selmice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
13. Round Selmice Choltice B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
12. Round Zdechovice Selmice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
1. Round Selmice Zdechovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
2. Round Choltice B Selmice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round St. Civice Selmice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Selmice Jankovice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Recany nad Labem B Selmice 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Selmice Rybitvi 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Prelouc C Selmice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Selmice Ujezd B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Semin Selmice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Selmice Dolany 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Selmice Kojice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Selmice Srch B 5:2 (0:1, 5:1) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Semin Selmice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Selmice Recany nad Labem B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Choltice B Selmice 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Selmice Zdechovice 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 22.05.2022
21. Round Kojice Selmice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 14.05.2022