Ethiopia: Premier League - Main
25. Round Jimma Aba Jifar Shire Endaselassie CAN. details 09.05.2020
24. Round Fasil Kenema Shire Endaselassie CAN. details 02.05.2020
23. Round Shire Endaselassie Welayta Dicha CAN. details 25.04.2020
22. Round Sebeta City Shire Endaselassie CAN. details 18.04.2020
21. Round Shire Endaselassie Wolkite Ketema CAN. details 11.04.2020
20. Round Adama City Shire Endaselassie CAN. details 04.04.2020
19. Round Shire Endaselassie St. George CAN. details 27.03.2020
18. Round Welwalo Adigrat Shire Endaselassie CAN. details 21.03.2020
17. Round Shire Endaselassie Sidama Bunna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.03.2020
16. Round Ethiopia Bunna Shire Endaselassie 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 07.03.2020
15. Round Bahir Dar Kenema Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.02.2020
14. Round Shire Endaselassie Hadiya Hossana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.02.2020
13. Round Dire Dawa Shire Endaselassie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.02.2020
12. Round Shire Endaselassie Hawassa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.02.2020
11. Round Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.01.2020
10. Round Shire Endaselassie Jimma Aba Jifar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.01.2020
9. Round Shire Endaselassie Fasil Kenema 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.01.2020
8. Round Welayta Dicha Shire Endaselassie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.01.2020
7. Round Shire Endaselassie Sebeta City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2020
6. Round Wolkite Ketema Shire Endaselassie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.01.2020
5. Round Shire Endaselassie Adama City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.12.2019
4. Round St. George Shire Endaselassie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.12.2019
3. Round Shire Endaselassie Welwalo Adigrat 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 14.12.2019
2. Round Sidama Bunna Shire Endaselassie 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 08.12.2019
1. Round Shire Endaselassie Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 details 01.12.2019
Ethiopia: Premier League - Main
30. Round Shire Endaselassie Fasil Kenema 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.07.2019
29. Round Welwalo Adigrat Shire Endaselassie 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 03.07.2019
28. Round Shire Endaselassie Dedebit 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 22.06.2019
27. Round Dire Dawa Shire Endaselassie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.06.2019
26. Round Shire Endaselassie Defence Force 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.05.2019
25. Round Debub Police Shire Endaselassie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.05.2019
24. Round Shire Endaselassie Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.05.2019
23. Round Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. Shire Endaselassie 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.05.2019
22. Round Shire Endaselassie Hawassa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2019
21. Round Sidama Bunna Shire Endaselassie 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 19.04.2019
20. Round Jimma Aba Jifar Shire Endaselassie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2019
19. Round Shire Endaselassie St. George 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2019
18. Round Adama City Shire Endaselassie 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 31.03.2019
17. Round Shire Endaselassie Bahir Dar Kenema 1:0 details 24.03.2019
16. Round Welayta Dicha Shire Endaselassie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.03.2019
15. Round Fasil Kenema Shire Endaselassie 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2019
2. Round Bahir Dar Kenema Shire Endaselassie 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.02.2019
14. Round Shire Endaselassie Welwalo Adigrat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.02.2019
13. Round Dedebit Shire Endaselassie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2019
12. Round Shire Endaselassie Dire Dawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.01.2019
11. Round Defence Force Shire Endaselassie 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.01.2019
10. Round Shire Endaselassie Debub Police 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.01.2019
9. Round Ethiopia Bunna Shire Endaselassie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.01.2019
8. Round Shire Endaselassie Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.12.2018
7. Round Hawassa Shire Endaselassie 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 22.12.2018