Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara - Main
30. Round Singida Black Stars Mtibwa Sugar 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 28.05.2024
29. Round Singida Black Stars Dodoma Jiji 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.05.2024
28. Round Tabora United Singida Black Stars 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.05.2024
Tanzania: Federation Cup - Main
Semi-finals Singida Black Stars Young Africans 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) details 19.05.2024
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara - Main
27. Round Tanzania Prisons Singida Black Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2024
26. Round Singida Black Stars JKT Tanzania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.05.2024
25. Round Singida Black Stars Namungo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2024
Tanzania: Federation Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Singida Black Stars Mashujaa 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 01.05.2024
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara - Main
24. Round Azam Singida Black Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
23. Round Singida Black Stars Fountain Gate 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.04.2024
22. Round Singida Black Stars Simba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
Tanzania: Federation Cup - Main
1/8-finals Kinondoni MC Singida Black Stars 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara - Main
21. Round Coastal Union Singida Black Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.03.2024
19. Round Young Africans Singida Black Stars 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 11.03.2024
20. Round Singida Black Stars Kinondoni MC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2024
18. Round Singida Black Stars Mashujaa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.02.2024
17. Round Kagera Sugar Singida Black Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
16. Round Geita Gold Singida Black Stars 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 19.02.2024
15. Round Mtibwa Sugar Singida Black Stars 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 12.02.2024
14. Round Dodoma Jiji Singida Black Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.12.2023
13. Round Singida Black Stars Tabora United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.12.2023
12. Round Singida Black Stars Tanzania Prisons 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.12.2023
11. Round JKT Tanzania Singida Black Stars 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
10. Round Namungo Singida Black Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.11.2023
9. Round Singida Black Stars Azam 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
8. Round Fountain Gate Singida Black Stars 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.11.2023
7. Round Simba Singida Black Stars 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
6. Round Singida Black Stars Coastal Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
5. Round Kinondoni MC Singida Black Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
4. Round Singida Black Stars Young Africans 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
3. Round Mashujaa Singida Black Stars 2:0 details 16.09.2023
2. Round Singida Black Stars Kagera Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Singida Black Stars Geita Gold 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.08.2023
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara - Main
30. Round Singida Black Stars Kagera Sugar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.06.2023
29. Round Singida Black Stars Geita Gold 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 06.06.2023
28. Round Coastal Union Singida Black Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
27. Round Polisi Tanzania Singida Black Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.04.2023
26. Round Singida Black Stars Simba 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2023
25. Round Singida Black Stars Azam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.03.2023
23. Round Dodoma Jiji Singida Black Stars 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 24.02.2023
24. Round Singida Black Stars Fountain Gate 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.02.2023
22. Round Singida Black Stars Mbeya City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.02.2023
21. Round Tanzania Prisons Singida Black Stars 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.01.2023
20. Round Young Africans Singida Black Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.01.2023
19. Round Singida Black Stars Kinondoni MC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.01.2023
18. Round Singida Black Stars Mtibwa Sugar 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 24.12.2022
17. Round Namungo Singida Black Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.12.2022
16. Round Ruvu Shooting Singida Black Stars 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.12.2022
15. Round Kagera Sugar Singida Black Stars 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.12.2022
5. Round Singida Black Stars Young Africans 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.11.2022