Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP - Main
16. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Libcany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
30. Round Libcany Ceska Skalice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
29. Round Lazne Belohrad Libcany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Libcany Horice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
27. Round Dvur Kralove Libcany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.05.2024
26. Round Libcany Police nad Metuji 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.05.2024
17. Round Libcany Jaromer 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.05.2024
25. Round Cerveny Kostelec Libcany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Libcany Rychnov n. Kneznou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou B Libcany 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Libcany Dobruska 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Nachod Libcany 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Libcany Solnice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Jicin Libcany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Trebes Libcany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2024
15. Round Ceska Skalice Libcany 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Libcany Lazne Belohrad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Horice Libcany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Libcany Dvur Kralove 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Police nad Metuji Libcany 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Libcany Cerveny Kostelec 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou Libcany 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Libcany Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
1. Round Libcany Tyniste n. Orl. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.09.2023
7. Round Dobruska Libcany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Libcany Nachod 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Solnice Libcany 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Libcany Jicin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Libcany Trebes 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Jaromer Libcany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Libcany Hradec Kralove 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 21.06.2023
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP - Main
16. Round Libcany Police nad Metuji 9:1 (1:0, 8:1) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Libcany Solnice 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:1) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Vysoka n. Labem Libcany 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Jicin Libcany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Libcany Trebes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou B Libcany 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Libcany Kostelec n. O. 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:3) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou Libcany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Libcany Tyniste n. Orl. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Libcany Cerveny Kostelec 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Dobruska Libcany 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 15.04.2023
21. Round Libcany Jaromer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
20. Round Horice Libcany 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Libcany Slavia HK 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 6:7) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Vrchlabi Libcany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 19.03.2023
15. Round Solnice Libcany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Libcany Vysoka n. Labem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Libcany Jicin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Trebes Libcany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.10.2022