Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK) - Main
26. Round Sendrazice Skrivany B 3:5 (1:0, 2:5) details 08.06.2024
25. Round Skrivany B Kobylice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 05.06.2024
24. Round Skrivany B Librice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 25.05.2024
23. Round Lhota p. Libcany Skrivany B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
22. Round Skrivany B Dohalice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
21. Round Malsovice Skrivany B 9:1 (5:1, 4:0) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Skrivany B Olympia HK 1901 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 28.04.2024
19. Round Vysoka n. Labem B Skrivany B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Skrivany B Prasek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
17. Round Nechanice Skrivany B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Skrivany B Novy HK B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 31.03.2024
15. Round Lovcice Skrivany B 9:1 (2:0, 7:1) details 23.03.2024
14. Round Skrivany B SK Roudnice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round SK Roudnice B Skrivany B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Skrivany B Sendrazice 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Kobylice Skrivany B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Librice Skrivany B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Skrivany B Lhota p. Libcany 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Dohalice Skrivany B 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Skrivany B Malsovice 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Olympia HK 1901 Skrivany B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Skrivany B Vysoka n. Labem B 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Prasek Skrivany B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Skrivany B Nechanice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Novy HK B Skrivany B 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Skrivany B Lovcice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
22. Round Skrivany B Nove Mesto 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Klamos Skrivany B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Skrivany B Prevysov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Luzec n. C. Skrivany B 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Skrivany B St. Bydzov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Boharyne Skrivany B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
14. Round Skrivany B Nepolisy B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2023
16. Round Skrivany B Mysteves 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Kratonohy Skrivany B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
12. Round Syrovatka Skrivany B 4:9 (2:5, 2:4) details 12.04.2023
13. Round Kuncice B Skrivany B 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
11. Round Nove Mesto Skrivany B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Skrivany B Klamos 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Prevysov Skrivany B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Skrivany B Luzec n. C. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round St. Bydzov Skrivany B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Skrivany B Boharyne 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Mysteves Skrivany B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Skrivany B Kratonohy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Nepolisy B Skrivany B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Skrivany B Kuncice B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Skrivany B Syrovatka 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Kobylice B Skrivany B 0:0 CAN. details 12.06.2022
25. Round Skrivany B Nechanice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 05.06.2022