Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A - Main
2. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasska Polanka 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 10.08.2024
1. Round Vidce Sokol Katerinice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 03.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Sokol Katerinice Vigantice 12:4 (7:1, 5:3) details 14.06.2024
25. Round Prostredni Becva Sokol Katerinice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Sokol Katerinice Jurinka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Valasske Prikazy Sokol Katerinice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasske Mezirici B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Valasska Polanka Sokol Katerinice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Sokol Katerinice Roznov pod Radhostem 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Horni Lidec Sokol Katerinice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Vidce Sokol Katerinice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Sokol Katerinice Dolni Becva 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Velke Karlovice Sokol Katerinice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.04.2024
15. Round Sokol Katerinice Sokol Podlesi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Lidecko Sokol Katerinice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Vigantice Sokol Katerinice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Sokol Katerinice Prostredni Becva 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Jurinka Sokol Katerinice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasske Prikazy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Valasske Mezirici B Sokol Katerinice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasska Polanka 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Roznov pod Radhostem Sokol Katerinice 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Sokol Katerinice Horni Lidec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Sokol Katerinice Vidce 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Dolni Becva Sokol Katerinice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Sokol Katerinice Velke Karlovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Sokol Podlesi Sokol Katerinice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Sokol Katerinice Lidecko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Hrachovec Sokol Katerinice 8:4 (5:2, 3:2) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Sokol Katerinice Horni Lidec 4:5 (1:1, 3:4) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Valasska Polanka Sokol Katerinice 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Sokol Katerinice Vigantice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Valasske Prikazy Sokol Katerinice 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Sokol Katerinice Jurinka 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Valasske Mezirici B Sokol Katerinice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Sokol Katerinice Roznov pod Radhostem 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Velke Karlovice Sokol Katerinice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Vidce Sokol Katerinice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Sokol Katerinice Sokol Podlesi 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Sokol Katerinice Prostredni Becva 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Sokol Katerinice Kelc 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Horni Lidec Sokol Katerinice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2022
12. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasska Polanka 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vigantice Sokol Katerinice 3:6 (0:3, 3:3) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasske Prikazy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Jurinka Sokol Katerinice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Sokol Katerinice Valasske Mezirici B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Roznov pod Radhostem Sokol Katerinice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Sokol Katerinice Velke Karlovice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2022
5. Round Sokol Katerinice Vidce 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.09.2022