Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Postoloprty Sokol Patek 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Sokol Patek Dobromerice B 0:14 (0:8, 0:6) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Cerncice Sokol Patek 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Sokol Patek Vyskov 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Mecholupy Sokol Patek 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Sokol Patek Citoliby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Tuchorice Sokol Patek 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Sokol Patek Vroutek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Vrbno n. L. Sokol Patek 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Sokol Patek Kozly 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Sokol Patek Holedec 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Zizelice Sokol Patek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Sokol Patek Buskovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Dobromerice B Sokol Patek 18:0 (7:0, 11:0) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Sokol Patek Cerncice 0:12 (0:4, 0:8) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Vyskov Sokol Patek 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Sokol Patek Mecholupy 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Citoliby Sokol Patek 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Sokol Patek Tuchorice 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Vroutek Sokol Patek 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Sokol Patek Vrbno n. L. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Kozly Sokol Patek 7:1 (1:0, 6:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Holedec Sokol Patek 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Sokol Patek Zizelice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Buskovice Sokol Patek 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Sokol Patek Postoloprty 3:4 (2:4, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Sokol Patek Cerncice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Sokol Patek Holedec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Tuchorice Sokol Patek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Patek Vyskov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Kryry Sokol Patek 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Sokol Patek Postoloprty 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Zizelice Sokol Patek 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Sokol Patek Dobromerice B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Buskovice Sokol Patek 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Sokol Patek Krasny Dvur 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Vrbno n. L. Sokol Patek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Sokol Patek Kozly 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Citoliby Sokol Patek 6:4 (1:2, 5:2) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Sokol Patek Tuchorice 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Vyskov Sokol Patek 11:1 (5:1, 6:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Sokol Patek Kryry 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Postoloprty Sokol Patek 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Patek Zizelice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Dobromerice B Sokol Patek 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Sokol Patek Buskovice 1:8 (1:4, 0:4) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Krasny Dvur Sokol Patek 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Sokol Patek Vrbno n. L. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Kozly Sokol Patek 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Sokol Patek Citoliby 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 03.09.2022