Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
26. Round Spalov Baska 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Verovice Spalov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Spalov Frycovice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Spalov 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Spalov Vlcovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Palkovice Spalov 3:0 AWA. details 11.05.2024
20. Round Spalov Stachovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Trojanovice Spalov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Spalov Jistebnik 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Odry Spalov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Klimkovice Spalov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Spalov Ostravice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Skotnice Spalov 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Spalov Skotnice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Baska Spalov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Spalov Verovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Frycovice Spalov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Spalov Jesenik nad Odrou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Vlcovice Spalov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Spalov Palkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Stachovice Spalov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Spalov Trojanovice 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Jistebnik Spalov 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Spalov Odry 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Spalov Klimkovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Ostravice Spalov 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
14. Round Palkovice Spalov 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Vlcovice Spalov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Spalov Jesenik nad Odrou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Stachovice Spalov 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Spalov Staric 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Koprivnice Spalov 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Spalov Skotnice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Trojanovice Spalov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 03.05.2023
20. Round Klimkovice Spalov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Spalov Ostravice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Spalov Verovice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Stary Jicin Spalov 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Spalov Frycovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Spalov Palkovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Spalov Vlcovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Spalov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Spalov Stachovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Staric Spalov 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Spalov Koprivnice 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Skotnice Spalov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Spalov Klimkovice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Ostravice Spalov 3:0 AWA. details 10.09.2022
5. Round Spalov Trojanovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Verovice Spalov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.08.2022