Bulgaria: Vtora liga - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Round | Spartak Pleven | Dunav Ruse | info | 20.07.2024 17:00 | |||
2. Round | Lovech | Spartak Pleven | info | 27.07.2024 17:00 | |||
3. Round | Spartak Pleven | Dobrudzha | info | 03.08.2024 17:00 | |||
4. Round | Svoge | Spartak Pleven | info | 10.08.2024 17:00 | |||
5. Round | Spartak Pleven | Fratria | info | 17.08.2024 17:00 | |||
6. Round | CSKA Sofia II | Spartak Pleven | info | 24.08.2024 17:00 | |||
7. Round | Spartak Pleven | Pirin Blagoevgrad | info | 31.08.2024 17:00 | |||
8. Round | Spartak Pleven | Nesebar | info | 07.09.2024 17:00 | |||
9. Round | Ludogorets II | Spartak Pleven | info | 14.09.2024 17:00 | |||
10. Round | Spartak Pleven | Montana | info | 21.09.2024 17:00 | |||
11. Round | Yantra Gabrovo | Spartak Pleven | info | 28.09.2024 17:00 | |||
12. Round | Spartak Pleven | Minyor Pernik | info | 05.10.2024 17:00 | |||
13. Round | Belasitsa | Spartak Pleven | info | 19.10.2024 17:00 | |||
14. Round | Spartak Pleven | Strumska Slava | info | 26.10.2024 17:00 | |||
15. Round | Botev Plovdiv II | Spartak Pleven | info | 02.11.2024 17:00 | |||
16. Round | Spartak Pleven | Etar | info | 09.11.2024 17:00 | |||
17. Round | Marek | Spartak Pleven | info | 16.11.2024 17:00 | |||
18. Round | Spartak Pleven | Lok. Gorna | info | 23.11.2024 17:00 | |||
19. Round | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | Spartak Pleven | info | 30.11.2024 17:00 | |||
20. Round | Dunav Ruse | Spartak Pleven | info | 04.12.2024 17:00 | |||
21. Round | Spartak Pleven | Lovech | info | 07.12.2024 17:00 | |||
22. Round | Dobrudzha | Spartak Pleven | info | 15.02.2025 17:00 | |||
23. Round | Spartak Pleven | Svoge | info | 22.02.2025 17:00 | |||
24. Round | Fratria | Spartak Pleven | info | 01.03.2025 17:00 | |||
25. Round | Spartak Pleven | CSKA Sofia II | info | 08.03.2025 17:00 | |||
26. Round | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Spartak Pleven | info | 15.03.2025 17:00 | |||
27. Round | Nesebar | Spartak Pleven | info | 22.03.2025 17:00 | |||
28. Round | Spartak Pleven | Ludogorets II | info | 29.03.2025 17:00 | |||
29. Round | Montana | Spartak Pleven | info | 02.04.2025 17:00 | |||
30. Round | Spartak Pleven | Yantra Gabrovo | info | 05.04.2025 17:00 | |||
31. Round | Minyor Pernik | Spartak Pleven | info | 12.04.2025 17:00 | |||
32. Round | Spartak Pleven | Belasitsa | info | 19.04.2025 17:00 | |||
33. Round | Strumska Slava | Spartak Pleven | info | 26.04.2025 17:00 | |||
34. Round | Spartak Pleven | Botev Plovdiv II | info | 03.05.2025 17:00 | |||
35. Round | Etar | Spartak Pleven | info | 07.05.2025 17:00 | |||
36. Round | Spartak Pleven | Marek | info | 10.05.2025 17:00 | |||
37. Round | Lok. Gorna | Spartak Pleven | info | 17.05.2025 17:00 | |||
38. Round | Spartak Pleven | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | info | 24.05.2025 17:00 |