Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Selmice Srch B 5:2 (0:1, 5:1) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Srch B St. Civice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Prelovice B Srch B 6:5 (0:4, 6:1) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Srch B Tetov B 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Prelouc C Srch B 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 22.05.2022
21. Round Srch B Rybitvi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Jankovice Srch B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2022
19. Round Srch B Ujezd B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.05.2022
18. Round Srch B Semin 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 24.04.2022
17. Round Recany nad Labem B Srch B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2022
16. Round Srch B Choltice B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 10.04.2022
15. Round Zdechovice Srch B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2022
14. Round Srch B Kojice 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 06.11.2021
2. Round Srch B Zdechovice 10:3 (6:1, 4:2) details 31.10.2021
1. Round Kojice Srch B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2021
13. Round Srch B Selmice 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 24.10.2021
12. Round St. Civice Srch B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Srch B Prelovice B 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 10.10.2021
10. Round Tetov B Srch B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 03.10.2021
9. Round Srch B Prelouc C 6:5 (3:3, 3:2) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Rybitvi Srch B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 18.09.2021
7. Round Srch B Jankovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.09.2021
6. Round Ujezd B Srch B 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 05.09.2021
5. Round Semin Srch B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Srch B Recany nad Labem B 1:8 (1:1, 0:7) details 22.08.2021
3. Round Choltice B Srch B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 15.08.2021
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Prelouc C Srch B CAN. details 26.06.2021
25. Round Srch B St. Civice CAN. details 20.06.2021
24. Round Tetov B Srch B CAN. details 13.06.2021
14. Round Srch B Jankovice CAN. details 09.06.2021
23. Round Srch B Prelovice B CAN. details 06.06.2021
22. Round Rybitvi Srch B CAN. details 29.05.2021
21. Round Srch B Ujezd B CAN. details 23.05.2021
20. Round Srch B Semin CAN. details 16.05.2021
19. Round St. Zdanice Srch B CAN. details 09.05.2021
18. Round Srch B Recany nad Labem B CAN. details 02.05.2021
17. Round Choltice B Srch B CAN. details 25.04.2021
16. Round Srch B Zdechovice CAN. details 18.04.2021
15. Round Kojice Srch B CAN. details 10.04.2021
13. Round Srch B Prelouc C CAN. details 04.04.2021
1. Round Jankovice Srch B CAN. details 02.04.2021
12. Round St. Civice Srch B CAN. details 27.03.2021
11. Round Srch B Tetov B CAN. details 21.03.2021
10. Round Prelovice B Srch B CAN. details 14.03.2021
9. Round Srch B Rybitvi CAN. details 07.03.2021
8. Round Ujezd B Srch B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.10.2020
7. Round Semin Srch B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.10.2020
6. Round Srch B St. Zdanice 6:4 (6:2, 0:2) details 27.09.2020
5. Round Recany nad Labem B Srch B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 19.09.2020
4. Round Srch B Choltice B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.09.2020