Slovakia: 2. liga - Main
2. Round Pohronie Lubovna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.08.2024
1. Round Lubovna Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.07.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Lubovna Slavia TU Kosice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.07.2024
Kezmarok Lubovna 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 13.07.2024
Lubovna Snina 3:0 details 06.07.2024
Presov Lubovna 3:4 details 26.06.2024
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
30. Round Oravske Vesele Lubovna 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
29. Round Lubovna Spisske Podhradie 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 01.06.2024
27. Round MSK Lucenec Lubovna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.05.2024
26. Round Lubovna Kalinovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
25. Round Filakovo Lubovna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Lubovna 1.FK Svidnik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Slavia TU Kosice Lubovna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Lubovna Bardejov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Stropkov Lubovna 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Lubovna Namestovo 8:0 (7:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Rimavska Sobota Lubovna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Lubovna Snina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Vranov Lubovna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
16. Round Lubovna Lipany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Presov Lubovna 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 17.02.2024
L. Mikulas Lubovna 5:1 details 10.02.2024
Lubovna Spisska Nova Ves 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.02.2024
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
15. Round Lubovna Oravske Vesele 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Spisske Podhradie Lubovna 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Lubovna MSK Lucenec 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Kalinovo Lubovna 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Lubovna Filakovo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round 1.FK Svidnik Lubovna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/32-finals SK Javornik Makov Lubovna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.09.2023
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
8. Round Lubovna Slavia TU Kosice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Bardejov Lubovna 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 13.09.2023
6. Round Lubovna Stropkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Namestovo Lubovna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/64-finals Besenova Lubovna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 30.08.2023
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East - Main
4. Round Lubovna Rimavska Sobota 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Snina Lubovna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Lubovna Vranov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Lipany Lubovna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Main
1/128-finals Tvrdosin Lubovna 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 02.08.2023
Slovakia: 4. liga - East - Main
30. Round Lubovna Pavlovce n. Uhom 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 18.06.2023
29. Round Sokolany Lubovna 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
28. Round Lubovna Medzev 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
27. Round FK Cana Lubovna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
26. Round Lubovna Mladost Kalsa 3:0 AWA. details 21.05.2023
25. Round Kechnec Lubovna 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
24. Round Spisske Podhradie Lubovna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
23. Round Sabinov Lubovna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
22. Round Lubovna Raslavice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
21. Round Sokol Lubotice Lubovna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023