Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina - Main
30. Round Borac Sajkas Stari Grad 6:0 details 04.06.2022
29. Round Stari Grad Becej 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 28.05.2022
28. Round Stari Grad Dinamo Pancevo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.05.2022
27. Round Tisa Adorjan Stari Grad 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 15.05.2022
26. Round Stari Grad Radnicki Zrenjanin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2022
25. Round Vrsac Stari Grad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2022
24. Round Stari Grad Feniks 1995 0:2 details 23.04.2022
23. Round Tekstilac Odzaci Stari Grad 5:1 details 20.04.2022
22. Round Stari Grad Radnicki 1912 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2022
21. Round 1. Maj Ruma Stari Grad 1:0 details 09.04.2022
20. Round Stari Grad Omladinac NB 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2022
19. Round Hajduk 1912 Stari Grad 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2022
18. Round Stari Grad Kikinda 2:1 details 19.03.2022
17. Round Borac Sakule Stari Grad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.03.2022
16. Round Stari Grad Jedinstvo SP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2022
15. Round Stari Grad Borac Sajkas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.11.2021
14. Round Becej Stari Grad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.11.2021
13. Round Dinamo Pancevo Stari Grad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.11.2021
12. Round Stari Grad Tisa Adorjan 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 30.10.2021
11. Round Radnicki Zrenjanin Stari Grad 2:1 details 23.10.2021
10. Round Stari Grad Vrsac 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 16.10.2021
9. Round Feniks 1995 Stari Grad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2021
8. Round Stari Grad Tekstilac Odzaci 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 02.10.2021
7. Round Radnicki 1912 Stari Grad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2021
6. Round Stari Grad 1. Maj Ruma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.09.2021
5. Round Omladinac NB Stari Grad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2021
4. Round Stari Grad Hajduk 1912 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.09.2021
3. Round Kikinda Stari Grad 0:3 details 28.08.2021
2. Round Stari Grad Borac Sakule 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 21.08.2021
1. Round Jedinstvo SP Stari Grad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.08.2021
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina - Main
38. Round Backa 1901 Stari Grad 1:8 (1:3, 0:5) details 05.06.2021
37. Round Stari Grad Vrsac 2:7 (1:2, 1:5) details 29.05.2021
36. Round Omladinac NB Stari Grad 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 22.05.2021
35. Round Stari Grad 1. Maj Ruma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2021
34. Round Stari Grad Vojvodina Perlez 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 15.05.2021
33. Round Kozara BVS Stari Grad 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 08.05.2021
32. Round Stari Grad Radnicki 1912 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2021
31. Round Jedinstvo SP Stari Grad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.04.2021
30. Round Stari Grad Becej 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 24.04.2021
29. Round Radnicki Zrenjanin Stari Grad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.04.2021
28. Round Stari Grad Feniks 1995 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2021
27. Round Mladost GAT Stari Grad 5:0 details 10.04.2021
26. Round Stari Grad Tisa Adorjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.04.2021
25. Round Dinamo Pancevo Stari Grad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 31.03.2021
24. Round Stari Grad Borac Sakule 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.03.2021
23. Round Sloboda NK Stari Grad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.03.2021
22. Round Stari Grad Sloga Conoplja 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.03.2021
21. Round Stari Banovci Stari Grad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.03.2021
20. Round Stari Grad Hajduk 1912 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.03.2021
19. Round Stari Grad Backa 1901 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.11.2020