World: Club Friendly - Main
Stodulky Reporyje 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 31.07.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Branik B Stodulky 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 13.06.2024
30. Round Stodulky Bila Hora 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Vysehrad B Stodulky 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Stodulky Zlicin B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Olympia Radotin B Stodulky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Stodulky Praga B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Cakovice Stodulky 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round MSM Stodulky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Stodulky Stresovice B 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Lipence Stodulky 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Stodulky Podoli Praha B 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Troja Stodulky 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Stodulky Repy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Nebusice Stodulky 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Stodulky Dukla Praha spolek 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 08.03.2024
15. Round Bila Hora Stodulky 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Stodulky Vysehrad B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Zlicin B Stodulky 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Stodulky Olympia Radotin B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Praga B Stodulky 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Stodulky Cakovice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Stodulky MSM 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Stresovice B Stodulky 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Stodulky Lipence 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Podoli Praha B Stodulky 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Stodulky Troja 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Repy Stodulky 2:10 (0:2, 2:8) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Stodulky Nebusice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Dukla Praha spolek Stodulky 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 11.08.2023
1. Round Stodulky Branik B 9:1 (3:1, 6:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Branik B Stodulky 9:2 (4:0, 5:2) details 14.06.2023
30. Round Stodulky Bila Hora 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Pisnice Stodulky 1:9 (0:5, 1:4) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Stodulky Zlicin B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Olympia Radotin B Stodulky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Stodulky Meteor Prague B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Cakovice Stodulky 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round MSM Stodulky 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
23. Round Stodulky Stresovice B 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Lipence Stodulky 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 15.04.2023
21. Round Stodulky Podoli Praha B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.04.2023
20. Round Troja Stodulky 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Stodulky Repy 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Reporyje B Stodulky 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Stodulky Spoje Prague B 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 12.03.2023
15. Round Bila Hora Stodulky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Stodulky Pisnice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Zlicin B Stodulky 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Stodulky Olympia Radotin B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 23.10.2022