Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Strilky Zlobice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Zahnasovice Strilky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 09.06.2024
23. Round Lutopecny Strilky 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Strilky Miskovice 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Bezmerov Strilky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Barice Strilky 0:12 (0:6, 0:6) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Strilky Zarici 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Rostin Strilky 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Strilky Ludslavice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Drinov Strilky 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Strilky 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Rataje Strilky 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Zlobice Strilky 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Strilky Zahnasovice 4:2 (4:0, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Strilky Lutopecny 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Miskovice Strilky 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Strilky Rataje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Strilky Bezmerov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Strilky Barice 13:0 (3:0, 10:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zarici Strilky 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Strilky Rostin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Ludslavice Strilky 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Strilky Drinov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Strilky Troubky - Zdislavice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Strilky Lutopecny 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Zarici Strilky 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Strilky Zahnasovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Ludslavice Strilky 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Strilky Bezmerov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Drinov Strilky 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Miskovice Strilky 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Zlobice Strilky 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Strilky Zborovice B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Rataje Strilky 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Strilky Barice 19:1 (6:0, 13:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Rostin Strilky 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Strilky 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Strilky Zarici 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zahnasovice Strilky 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Strilky Ludslavice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Bezmerov Strilky 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Strilky Drinov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Strilky Miskovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Strilky Zlobice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Zborovice B Strilky 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Strilky Rataje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Barice Strilky 0:14 (0:6, 0:8) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Strilky Rostin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Strilky Troubky - Zdislavice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Lutopecny Strilky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.08.2022