Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Strazov Sveradice 4:2 (4:2, 0:0) details 15.06.2024
16. Round Sveradice Spalene Porici 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 09.06.2024
15. Round Chanovice Sveradice 6:2 (3:2, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
26. Round Sveradice Losina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Stary Plzenec Sveradice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Sveradice Svatobor Hradek 2:7 (2:2, 0:5) details 11.05.2024
21. Round Blovice Sveradice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 08.05.2024
23. Round Mecholupy Sveradice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Sveradice Svihov 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Sveradice Klatovy B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Mochtin Sveradice 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Sveradice Horazdovice 0:7 (0:1, 0:6) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Bolesiny Sveradice 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Losina Sveradice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Sveradice Stary Plzenec 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Svatobor Hradek Sveradice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Sveradice Mecholupy 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Svihov Sveradice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Sveradice Blovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Klatovy B Sveradice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Sveradice Mochtin 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Horazdovice Sveradice 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Sveradice Bolesiny 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Spalene Porici Sveradice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.09.2023
2. Round Sveradice Chanovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Sveradice Strazov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Sveradice Losina 8:3 (3:2, 5:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Stenovice Sveradice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 02.06.2023
24. Round Sveradice Svatobor Hradek 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Chotesov Sveradice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Sveradice Mecholupy 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Blovice Sveradice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Sveradice Klatovy B 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Pacejov Sveradice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Sveradice Horazdovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Bolesiny Sveradice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Sveradice Dobrany 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Chanovice Sveradice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Strazov Sveradice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
13. Round Losina Sveradice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Sveradice Stenovice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Svatobor Hradek Sveradice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Sveradice Chotesov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Mecholupy Sveradice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Sveradice Blovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Klatovy B Sveradice 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Sveradice Pacejov 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Horazdovice Sveradice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Sveradice Bolesiny 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Dobrany Sveradice 10:1 (4:1, 6:0) details 03.09.2022