Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Tetov B Prelouc C 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Rybitvi Tetov B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Tetov B Jankovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Srch B Tetov B 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Tetov B Semin 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 22.05.2022
21. Round Recany nad Labem B Tetov B 16:0 (7:0, 9:0) details 14.05.2022
20. Round Tetov B Choltice B 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 08.05.2022
19. Round Zdechovice Tetov B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2022
18. Round Tetov B Kojice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 24.04.2022
17. Round Selmice Tetov B 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 17.04.2022
16. Round Tetov B St. Civice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 10.04.2022
15. Round Prelovice B Tetov B 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 03.04.2022
14. Round Ujezd B Tetov B 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 06.11.2021
2. Round Tetov B Prelovice B 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 31.10.2021
1. Round Tetov B Ujezd B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 28.10.2021
13. Round Prelouc C Tetov B 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 24.10.2021
12. Round Tetov B Rybitvi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Jankovice Tetov B 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Tetov B Srch B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 03.10.2021
9. Round Semin Tetov B 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 25.09.2021
8. Round Tetov B Recany nad Labem B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Choltice B Tetov B 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 12.09.2021
6. Round Tetov B Zdechovice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 05.09.2021
5. Round Kojice Tetov B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.08.2021
4. Round Tetov B Selmice 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 22.08.2021
3. Round St. Civice Tetov B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 15.08.2021
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Tetov B Prelovice B CAN. details 27.06.2021
25. Round Rybitvi Tetov B CAN. details 19.06.2021
24. Round Tetov B Srch B CAN. details 13.06.2021
14. Round Ujezd B Tetov B CAN. details 09.06.2021
23. Round Semin Tetov B CAN. details 05.06.2021
22. Round Tetov B St. Zdanice CAN. details 30.05.2021
21. Round Recany nad Labem B Tetov B CAN. details 22.05.2021
20. Round Tetov B Choltice B CAN. details 16.05.2021
19. Round Zdechovice Tetov B CAN. details 08.05.2021
18. Round Tetov B Kojice CAN. details 02.05.2021
17. Round Jankovice Tetov B CAN. details 24.04.2021
16. Round Tetov B Prelouc C CAN. details 18.04.2021
15. Round St. Civice Tetov B CAN. details 10.04.2021
13. Round Prelovice B Tetov B CAN. details 04.04.2021
1. Round Tetov B Ujezd B CAN. details 02.04.2021
12. Round Tetov B Rybitvi CAN. details 28.03.2021
11. Round Srch B Tetov B CAN. details 21.03.2021
10. Round Tetov B Semin CAN. details 14.03.2021
9. Round St. Zdanice Tetov B CAN. details 07.03.2021
8. Round Tetov B Recany nad Labem B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 11.10.2020
7. Round Choltice B Tetov B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.10.2020
6. Round Tetov B Zdechovice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 27.09.2020
5. Round Kojice Tetov B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.09.2020
4. Round Tetov B Jankovice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.09.2020