Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group C - Main
11. Round Valasske Klobouky B Tichov 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Smolina Tichov 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Tichov Lipova 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 02.06.2024
19. Round Nedasov B Tichov 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Tichov Valasske Klobouky B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Stitna nad Vlari B Tichov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Tichov Biskupice 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Tichov Loucka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Tichov Smolina 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Lipova Tichov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Tichov Nedasov B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
10. Round Tichov Stitna nad Vlari B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Biskupice Tichov 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Loucka Tichov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Smolina Tichov 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Tichov Lipova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Nedasov B Tichov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Tichov Valasske Klobouky B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Stitna nad Vlari B Tichov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Tichov Biskupice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Tichov Loucka 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group C - Main
21. Round Tichov Loucka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
20. Round Valasske Klobouky B Tichov 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 10.06.2023
19. Round Tichov Lipova 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 04.06.2023
18. Round Jestrabi Tichov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
17. Round Smolina Tichov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
16. Round Tichov Nedasov B 1:7 (1:4, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
15. Round Sehradice Tichov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 05.05.2023
14. Round Loucka Tichov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Tichov Valasske Klobouky B 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
12. Round Lipova Tichov 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
11. Round Tichov Jestrabi 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 09.04.2023
10. Round Tichov Smolina 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Nedasov B Tichov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Tichov Sehradice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Tichov Loucka 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Valasske Klobouky B Tichov 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Tichov Lipova 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Jestrabi Tichov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Smolina Tichov 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Tichov Nedasov B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Sehradice Tichov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B - Main
18. Round Jestrabi Tichov 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
17. Round Tichov Dobrkovice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 22.05.2022
16. Round Loucka Tichov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.05.2022
14. Round Horni Lhota Tichov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2022
13. Round Tichov Smolina 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 24.04.2022
12. Round Hr. Ujezd-Kanovice Tichov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.04.2022
11. Round Tichov Nedasov B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.04.2022
15. Round Tichov Valasske Klobouky B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 03.04.2022