Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Kopisty Probostov B 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Trnovany Kopisty 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Kopisty Dubi 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Hrob Kopisty 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:2, 4:2) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Kopisty Dubi 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Rtyne n. B. Kopisty 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Kopisty Modlany B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Sobechleby Kopisty 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Ohnic Kopisty 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Kopisty Oldrichov B 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Horni Jiretin B Kopisty 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
20. Round Kopisty Uncin 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Kostany Kopisty 8:1 (7:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Novosedlice Kopisty 8:3 (5:1, 3:2) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Kopisty Kladruby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Probostov B Kopisty 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Kopisty Trnovany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Dubi Kopisty 2:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 3:4) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Kopisty Hrob 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Dubi Kopisty 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Kopisty Rtyne n. B. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Modlany B Kopisty 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Kopisty Ohnic 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Kopisty Sobechleby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Oldrichov B Kopisty 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Kopisty Horni Jiretin B 2:4 (1:4, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Uncin Kopisty 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Kopisty Kostany 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Kopisty Novosedlice 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Kladruby Kopisty 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Kopisty Horni Jiretin B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Oldrichov B Kopisty 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
26. Round Rtyne n. B. Kopisty 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Kopisty Trnovany 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 6:5) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Kostany Kopisty 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 5:4) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Kopisty Kladruby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Probostov B Kopisty 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 07.05.2023
21. Round Kopisty Dubi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Hrob Kopisty 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Kopisty Dubi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Kopisty Uncin 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 3:2, 6:5) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Sobedruhy Kopisty 2:9 (1:7, 1:2) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Kopisty Sobechleby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Kopisty Rtyne n. B. 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Trnovany Kopisty 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Kopisty Kostany 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Kladruby Kopisty 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Kopisty Probostov B 3:4 PEN. (3:0, 0:3, 1:4) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Dubi Kopisty 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Kopisty Hrob 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022