Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
26. Round TJ Petrvald Jablunkov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Koprivnice TJ Petrvald 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 08.06.2024
23. Round Banik Albrechtice TJ Petrvald 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 26.05.2024
22. Round SC Stare Mesto TJ Petrvald 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round TJ Petrvald Smilovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.05.2024
24. Round TJ Petrvald Lucina 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 08.05.2024
20. Round TJ Bystrice TJ Petrvald 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 05.05.2024
19. Round TJ Petrvald Raskovice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
18. Round TJ Dobratice TJ Petrvald 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round TJ Petrvald Lok.Petrovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Ticha TJ Petrvald 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round TJ Petrvald FC Kozlovice 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Horni Sucha TJ Petrvald 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round TJ Petrvald Horni Sucha 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Jablunkov TJ Petrvald 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round TJ Petrvald Koprivnice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Lucina TJ Petrvald 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round TJ Petrvald Banik Albrechtice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round TJ Petrvald SC Stare Mesto 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Smilovice TJ Petrvald 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round TJ Petrvald TJ Bystrice 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Raskovice TJ Petrvald 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round TJ Petrvald TJ Dobratice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Lok.Petrovice TJ Petrvald 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round TJ Petrvald Ticha 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round FC Kozlovice TJ Petrvald 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C - Main
26. Round Vernovice TJ Petrvald 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Liskovec TJ Petrvald 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round TJ Petrvald Hnojnik 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Sedliste TJ Petrvald 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 20.05.2023
14. Round TJ Petrvald Oldrichovice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 18.05.2023
22. Round TJ Petrvald Sokol Dobra 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Nydek TJ Petrvald 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round TJ Petrvald Banik Orlova 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Detmarovice TJ Petrvald 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round TJ Petrvald Inter Petrovice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Horni Zukov TJ Petrvald 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 08.04.2023
16. Round TJ Petrvald Vendryne 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Baska TJ Petrvald 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Oldrichovice TJ Petrvald 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round TJ Petrvald Vernovice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round TJ Petrvald Sokol Liskovec 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Hnojnik TJ Petrvald 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round TJ Petrvald Sedliste 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Dobra TJ Petrvald 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round TJ Petrvald Nydek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Banik Orlova TJ Petrvald 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round TJ Petrvald Detmarovice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Inter Petrovice TJ Petrvald 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round TJ Petrvald Horni Zukov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2022