Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Zizelice Kozly 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Zizelice Buskovice 0:8 (0:5, 0:3) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Postoloprty Zizelice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Zizelice Dobromerice B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Cerncice Zizelice 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Zizelice Vyskov 2:6 (1:5, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Mecholupy Zizelice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Zizelice Citoliby 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Tuchorice Zizelice 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Zizelice Vroutek 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Vrbno n. L. Zizelice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Zizelice Sokol Patek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Holedec Zizelice 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Buskovice Zizelice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Zizelice Postoloprty 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Dobromerice B Zizelice 11:0 (7:0, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Zizelice Cerncice 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Vyskov Zizelice 12:0 (8:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Zizelice Mecholupy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Citoliby Zizelice 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Zizelice Tuchorice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Vroutek Zizelice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Zizelice Vrbno n. L. 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Sokol Patek Zizelice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Zizelice Holedec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Kozly Zizelice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Zizelice Dobromerice B 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Buskovice Zizelice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Zizelice Krasny Dvur 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Vrbno n. L. Zizelice 8:1 (7:0, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Zizelice Kozly 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Citoliby Zizelice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Zizelice Sokol Patek 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Holedec Zizelice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Zizelice Tuchorice 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Vyskov Zizelice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
18. Round Zizelice Kryry 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Postoloprty Zizelice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Cerncice Zizelice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Krasny Dvur Zizelice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Zizelice Vrbno n. L. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Kozly Zizelice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Zizelice Citoliby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Patek Zizelice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Zizelice Holedec 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Tuchorice Zizelice 8:2 (3:1, 5:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Zizelice Vyskov 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Kryry Zizelice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Zizelice Postoloprty 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Zizelice Cerncice 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 03.09.2022