Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Torre Fuerte GV San Jose 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 03.12.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg GV San Jose Torre Fuerte 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 30.11.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg 24 de Septiembre Torre Fuerte 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 24.11.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Torre Fuerte 24 de Septiembre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.11.2023
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Torre Fuerte Pasion Celeste 5:1 details 11.11.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Pasion Celeste Torre Fuerte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.11.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Group D - 5. Round Pasion Celeste Torre Fuerte 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
Group D - 4. Round Torre Fuerte Fancesa 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
Group D - 2. Round Torre Fuerte Pasion Celeste 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
Group D - 1. Round Fancesa Torre Fuerte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group H Torre Fuerte Ciudad Nueva SC 1:3 details 16.07.2023
Group H Torre Fuerte 24 de Septiembre 3:0 details 09.07.2023
Group H River 66 Torre Fuerte 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 25.06.2023
Group H Torre Fuerte Universidad Crucena 2:0 details 21.06.2023
Group H Ciudad Nueva SC Torre Fuerte 2:0 details 18.06.2023
Group H 24 de Septiembre Torre Fuerte 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 12.06.2023
Group H Torre Fuerte River 66 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
Group H Universidad Crucena Torre Fuerte 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg U. Sucre Torre Fuerte 3:0 details 14.11.2021
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Torre Fuerte U. Sucre 2:3 details 07.11.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - Third stage
Final - 2nd leg Torre Fuerte Deportivo Shalon 4:0 details 30.10.2021
Final - 1st leg Deportivo Shalon Torre Fuerte 2:1 details 24.10.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Final - 2nd leg Torre Fuerte CD Kivon 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 17.10.2021
Final - 1st leg CD Kivon Torre Fuerte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group H - 6. Round Torre Fuerte Ciudad Nueva SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2021
Group H - 5. Round Torre Fuerte Academia Santa Cruz 3:0 details 05.10.2021
Group H - 4. Round Argentinos Juniors Torre Fuerte 1:2 details 30.09.2021
Group H - 3. Round Ciudad Nueva SC Torre Fuerte 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.09.2021
Group H - 2. Round Academia Santa Cruz Torre Fuerte 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.09.2021
Group H - 1. Round Torre Fuerte Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.09.2021
Bolivia: Nacional B - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Fancesa Torre Fuerte 4:2 details 12.12.2020
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Torre Fuerte Fancesa 1:1 details 09.12.2020
Bolivia: Nacional B - Third stage
Final - 2nd leg Libertad Gran Mamore Torre Fuerte 1:1 PEN. details 05.12.2020
Final - 1st leg Torre Fuerte Libertad Gran Mamore 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 02.12.2020
Bolivia: Nacional B - Second stage
Final - 2nd leg Torre Fuerte CD Kivon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.11.2020
Final - 1st leg CD Kivon Torre Fuerte 2:7 details 26.11.2020
Bolivia: Nacional B - First stage
Group H Torre Fuerte Satelite Norte 2:2 details 19.11.2020
Group H Ferroviario Torre Fuerte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.11.2020
Group H Satelite Norte Torre Fuerte 2:3 details 10.11.2020
Group H Torre Fuerte Ferroviario 3:2 details 07.11.2020
Bolivia: Nacional B - Main
Group B - 14. Round Mariscal Sucre Torre Fuerte 1:1 details 17.10.2019
Group B - 13. Round Vaca Diez Torre Fuerte 6:1 details 13.10.2019
Group B - 12. Round Torre Fuerte Universitario Beni 5:0 details 09.10.2019
Group B - 11. Round Torre Fuerte CD Kivon 5:1 details 05.10.2019
Group B - 10. Round San Joaquin Torre Fuerte 1:4 details 26.09.2019
Group B - 8. Round Santa Cruz Torre Fuerte 0:0 details 15.09.2019
Group B - 7. Round Torre Fuerte Mariscal Sucre 0:1 details 04.09.2019
Group B - 6. Round Torre Fuerte Vaca Diez 0:1 details 31.08.2019
Group B - 5. Round Universitario Beni Torre Fuerte 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 23.08.2019
Group B - 4. Round CD Kivon Torre Fuerte 0:5 details 17.08.2019