Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Kostany Trnovany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Trnovany Kopisty 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Kladruby Trnovany 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 2:4) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Trnovany Sobechleby 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Probostov B Trnovany 5:7 (3:5, 2:2) details 19.05.2024
25. Round Trnovany Novosedlice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 12.05.2024
24. Round Trnovany Dubi 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
16. Round Trnovany Uncin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Hrob Trnovany 2:6 (0:2, 2:4) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Trnovany Dubi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Rtyne n. B. Trnovany 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Trnovany Modlany B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Ohnic Trnovany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Trnovany Oldrichov B 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Horni Jiretin B Trnovany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 17.03.2024
15. Round Trnovany Kostany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.11.2023
14. Round Kopisty Trnovany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Trnovany Kladruby 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Sobechleby Trnovany 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Trnovany Probostov B 5:4 (3:2, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Novosedlice Trnovany 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Dubi Trnovany 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Trnovany Hrob 9:1 (2:1, 7:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Uncin Trnovany 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:2) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Dubi Trnovany 6:2 (2:2, 4:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Trnovany Rtyne n. B. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Modlany B Trnovany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Trnovany Ohnic 10:1 (6:0, 4:1) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Oldrichov B Trnovany 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Trnovany Horni Jiretin B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Dubi Trnovany 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Trnovany Probostov B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
26. Round Trnovany Hrob 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Kopisty Trnovany 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 6:5) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Trnovany Uncin 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
23. Round Sobedruhy Trnovany 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Trnovany Sobechleby 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 07.05.2023
21. Round Oldrichov B Trnovany 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Trnovany Horni Jiretin B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:4) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Rtyne n. B. Trnovany 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Dubi Trnovany 1:7 (1:0, 0:7) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Trnovany Kostany 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
16. Round Kladruby Trnovany 4:7 (0:1, 4:6) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Hrob Trnovany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Trnovany Kopisty 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Uncin Trnovany 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Trnovany Sobedruhy 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Sobechleby Trnovany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Trnovany Oldrichov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Horni Jiretin B Trnovany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2022