Turkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group - Main
34. Round Turk Telekom Trabzon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.05.2011
33. Round Balikesirspor Turk Telekom 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2011
32. Round Turk Telekom 1922 Konyaspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.04.2011
31. Round Pendikspor Turk Telekom 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.04.2011
30. Round Turk Telekom Fethiyespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.04.2011
29. Round Pursaklarspor Turk Telekom 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.03.2011
28. Round Turk Telekom Eyupspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2011
27. Round Adana Demirspor Turk Telekom 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2011
26. Round Turk Telekom Ofspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.03.2011
25. Round Dardanelspor Turk Telekom 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.03.2011
24. Round Turk Telekom Vanspor FK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.02.2011
23. Round Turk Telekom Tarsus 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 20.02.2011
22. Round Sanliurfaspor Turk Telekom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.02.2011
21. Round Turk Telekom Sakaryaspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 02.02.2011
20. Round Kocaelispor Turk Telekom 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.01.2011
19. Round Turk Telekom Tokatspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.01.2011
18. Round Elazigspor Turk Telekom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.01.2011
17. Round Trabzon Turk Telekom 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 15.12.2010
16. Round Turk Telekom Balikesirspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.12.2010
15. Round 1922 Konyaspor Turk Telekom 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 05.12.2010
14. Round Turk Telekom Pendikspor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 28.11.2010
13. Round Fethiyespor Turk Telekom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.11.2010
12. Round Turk Telekom Pursaklarspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.11.2010
11. Round Eyupspor Turk Telekom 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.11.2010
10. Round Turk Telekom Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 31.10.2010
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First stage
1/16-finals Gaziantepspor Turk Telekom 4:0 details 27.10.2010
Turkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group - Main
9. Round Ofspor Turk Telekom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.10.2010
8. Round Turk Telekom Dardanelspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.10.2010
7. Round Vanspor FK Turk Telekom 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.10.2010
6. Round Tarsus Turk Telekom 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 03.10.2010
5. Round Turk Telekom Sanliurfaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.09.2010
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First stage
2nd leg - 2. Round Turk Telekom Gungoren 4:2 details 22.09.2010
Turkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group - Main
4. Round Sakaryaspor Turk Telekom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.09.2010
3. Round Turk Telekom Kocaelispor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.09.2010
2. Round Tokatspor Turk Telekom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.09.2010
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First stage
1st leg - 1. Round Turk Telekom Kecioren 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.09.2010
Turkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group - Main
1. Round Turk Telekom Elazigspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.08.2010
Turkey: TFF 2. Lig Play Offs - Main
Quarter-finals Tokatspor Turk Telekom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.05.2010
Turkey: TFF 2. Lig Promotion Group - Main
18. Round Tokatspor Turk Telekom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.05.2010
17. Round Turk Telekom Sanliurfaspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.05.2010
15. Round Korfez Iskenderunspor Turk Telekom 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 25.04.2010
14. Round Turk Telekom Gungoren 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.04.2010
13. Round Goztepe Turk Telekom 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.04.2010
12. Round Turk Telekom Corumspor 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.04.2010
11. Round Tutap Sekerspor Turk Telekom 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2010
10. Round Turk Telekom Akhisarspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.03.2010
9. Round Turk Telekom Tokatspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.03.2010
8. Round Sanliurfaspor Turk Telekom 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 14.03.2010
6. Round Turk Telekom Korfez Iskenderunspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 28.02.2010
5. Round Gungoren Turk Telekom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.02.2010