Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP - Main
16. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Libcany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
30. Round Jaromer Tyniste n. Orl. 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Trebes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.06.2024
28. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Ceska Skalice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Lazne Belohrad Tyniste n. Orl. 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Horice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Dvur Kralove Tyniste n. Orl. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Police nad Metuji 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Cerveny Kostelec Tyniste n. Orl. 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Rychnov n. Kneznou 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou B Tyniste n. Orl. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Dobruska 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Nachod Tyniste n. Orl. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Solnice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.03.2024
17. Round Jicin Tyniste n. Orl. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Jaromer 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Trebes Tyniste n. Orl. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Ceska Skalice Tyniste n. Orl. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Lazne Belohrad 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Horice Tyniste n. Orl. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Dvur Kralove 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Police nad Metuji Tyniste n. Orl. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Cerveny Kostelec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
1. Round Libcany Tyniste n. Orl. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.09.2023
7. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou Tyniste n. Orl. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Dobruska Tyniste n. Orl. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Nachod 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Solnice Tyniste n. Orl. 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Jicin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP - Main
16. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Trebes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou B Tyniste n. Orl. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Kostelec n. O. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou Tyniste n. Orl. 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Cerveny Kostelec 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:6) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Dobruska Tyniste n. Orl. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Jaromer 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
24. Round Horice Tyniste n. Orl. 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Libcany Tyniste n. Orl. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Slavia HK 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Vrchlabi Tyniste n. Orl. 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Jicin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 09.04.2023
20. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Police nad Metuji 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Solnice Tyniste n. Orl. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Vysoka n. Labem 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
15. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Kostelec n. O. Tyniste n. Orl. 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Rychnov n. Kneznou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Cerveny Kostelec Tyniste n. Orl. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Tyniste n. Orl. Dobruska 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 16.10.2022