Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg UE Engordany Carroi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 31.05.2023
Final - 1st leg Carroi UE Engordany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
28. Round UE Santa Coloma UE Engordany 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
27. Round UE Engordany Atletic Escaldes 1:7 (0:5, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
26. Round UE Engordany Ordino 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
25. Round Penya UE Engordany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
24. Round UE Engordany FC Santa Coloma 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 23.04.2023
23. Round Sant Julia UE Engordany 3:0 AWA. details 16.04.2023
22. Round UE Engordany Inter Escaldes 0:3 AWA. details 02.04.2023
21. Round Inter Escaldes UE Engordany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
20. Round UE Engordany FC Santa Coloma 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.03.2023
19. Round UE Santa Coloma UE Engordany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2023
18. Round UE Engordany Penya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
17. Round Ordino UE Engordany 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 12.02.2023
16. Round UE Engordany Sant Julia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.02.2023
15. Round Atletic Escaldes UE Engordany 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.01.2023
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
Quarter-finals UE Engordany FC Santa Coloma CAN. details 22.01.2023
1/8-finals Atletic America UE Engordany 3:0 AWA. details 15.01.2023
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
14. Round UE Engordany Atletic Escaldes 0:3 AWA. details 17.12.2022
13. Round Penya UE Engordany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.12.2022
12. Round UE Engordany Ordino 0:3 AWA. details 04.12.2022
11. Round FC Santa Coloma UE Engordany 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 27.11.2022
10. Round UE Engordany Inter Escaldes 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 24.11.2022
9. Round UE Santa Coloma UE Engordany 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
8. Round UE Engordany Sant Julia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.11.2022
7. Round UE Engordany Inter Escaldes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
6. Round UE Santa Coloma UE Engordany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
5. Round UE Engordany Sant Julia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
4. Round Ordino UE Engordany 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 09.10.2022
3. Round UE Engordany Penya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
2. Round Atletic Escaldes UE Engordany 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
1. Round UE Engordany FC Santa Coloma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.09.2022
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg UE Engordany La Massana 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.06.2022
Final - 1st leg La Massana UE Engordany 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group
6. Round FC Santa Coloma UE Engordany 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 22.05.2022
5. Round UE Engordany Carroi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.05.2022
4. Round Ordino UE Engordany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2022
3. Round UE Engordany FC Santa Coloma 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 01.05.2022
2. Round Carroi UE Engordany 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.04.2022
1. Round UE Engordany Ordino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.04.2022
Andorra: Andorra Cup - Main
Semi-finals UE Engordany Extremenya 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 2:4) details 06.04.2022
Andorra: Primera Divisió - Main
21. Round UE Engordany Ordino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.04.2022
20. Round UE Santa Coloma UE Engordany 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.03.2022
19. Round UE Engordany Atletic Escaldes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.03.2022
18. Round Inter Escaldes UE Engordany 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 06.03.2022
17. Round UE Engordany Sant Julia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.02.2022
16. Round FC Santa Coloma UE Engordany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.02.2022
15. Round UE Engordany Carroi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.02.2022
14. Round Ordino UE Engordany 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.02.2022
11. Round UE Engordany Inter Escaldes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.02.2022