Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Ujezd u Brna Primetice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Miroslav Ujezd u Brna 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Ujezd u Brna Novosedly 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 02.06.2024
25. Round FK Zbraslav Ujezd u Brna 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Ujezd u Brna CAFC Zidenice Brno 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Oslavany Ujezd u Brna 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Ujezd u Brna Visnove 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Satov Ujezd u Brna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Orechov Ujezd u Brna 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Ujezd u Brna Primetice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round FK Znojmo Ujezd u Brna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Ujezd u Brna Strelice u Brna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Rosice B Ujezd u Brna 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Ujezd u Brna Jevisovice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 17.03.2024
1. Round Ujezd u Brna Miroslav 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Novosedly Ujezd u Brna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Ujezd u Brna FK Zbraslav 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round CAFC Zidenice Brno Ujezd u Brna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Ujezd u Brna Oslavany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Visnove Ujezd u Brna 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Ujezd u Brna Satov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Ujezd u Brna Orechov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Primetice Ujezd u Brna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Ujezd u Brna FK Znojmo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Strelice u Brna Ujezd u Brna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Ujezd u Brna Rosice B 1:8 (1:6, 0:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Jevisovice Ujezd u Brna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Satov Ujezd u Brna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Ujezd u Brna Novosedly 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Strelice u Brna Ujezd u Brna 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Ujezd u Brna Primetice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Ujezd u Brna Bozice 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Rosice B Ujezd u Brna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Ujezd u Brna Turany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Jevisovice Ujezd u Brna 6:4 (5:1, 1:3) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Ujezd u Brna Visnove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.04.2023
17. Round Troubsko Ujezd u Brna 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Ujezd u Brna Miroslav 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Pribice Ujezd u Brna 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Ujezd u Brna FK Znojmo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.03.2023
1. Round FK Znojmo Ujezd u Brna 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Ujezd u Brna Satov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Novosedly Ujezd u Brna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Ujezd u Brna Strelice u Brna 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Primetice Ujezd u Brna 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Bozice Ujezd u Brna 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
4. Round Ujezd u Brna Troubsko 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Ujezd u Brna Rosice B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Turany Ujezd u Brna 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Ujezd u Brna Jevisovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 11.09.2022