Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
13. Round Assiden Ullern 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.06.2024
12. Round Ullern Mjondalen 2 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 24.06.2024
11. Round Skeid 2 Ullern 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 15.06.2024
10. Round Baerum Sportsklubb Ullern 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.06.2024
9. Round Ullern Asker 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.06.2024
8. Round Oppsal Ullern 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.05.2024
7. Round Ullern Nordstrand 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.05.2024
6. Round Frigg Ullern 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
5. Round Ullern Sarpsborg 08 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2024
4. Round Askollen Ullern 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Ullern KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2024
2. Round Flint Ullern 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Ullern Baerum Sportsklubb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
1. Round Ullern Gamle Oslo 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 06.04.2024
Norway: OBOS Supercup - Main
Group B - 6. Round Ullern Gjellerasen 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 02.03.2024
Group B - 4. Round Oppsal Ullern 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 17.02.2024
Group B - 3. Round Ullern Asker 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 10.02.2024
Group B - 2. Round Ullern Frigg 2:3 details 03.02.2024
Group B - 1. Round Baerum Sportsklubb Ullern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Levanger Ullern 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
25. Round Ullern Sotra 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
24. Round Kvik Halden Ullern 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
23. Round Ull/Kisa Ullern 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
22. Round Ullern Strommen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
21. Round SK Gjovik-Lyn Ullern 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 30.09.2023
20. Round Ullern Junkeren 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
19. Round Brann 2 Ullern 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2023
18. Round Ullern Stjordals Blink 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Stromsgodset 2 Ullern 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 28.08.2023
16. Round Ullern Tromsdalen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
15. Round Baerum Sportsklubb Ullern 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 12.08.2023
14. Round Ullern Alta 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 05.08.2023
13. Round Tromsdalen Ullern 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.07.2023
12. Round Ullern Baerum Sportsklubb 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 23.07.2023
11. Round Ullern Stromsgodset 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.06.2023
10. Round Stjordals Blink Ullern 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Ullern Ull/Kisa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Strommen Ullern 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
7. Round Ullern SK Gjovik-Lyn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Frigg Ullern 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Alta Ullern 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Ullern Brann 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.05.2023
4. Round Sotra Ullern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Ullern Levanger 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Junkeren Ullern 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Ullern Kvik Halden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kjelsas Ullern 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
Baerum Sportsklubb Ullern 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.03.2023
Ullern Asker 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 11.03.2023
Ullern Fram 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023