Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
22. Round Umedalen Solleftea 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 06.10.2012
21. Round Skelleftea Umedalen 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 29.09.2012
17. Round Pitea Umedalen 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 25.09.2012
20. Round Umedalen Selanger 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.09.2012
19. Round Team TG Umedalen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.09.2012
18. Round Umedalen Harnosands 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 08.09.2012
16. Round Umedalen Anundsjo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 25.08.2012
15. Round Moron Umedalen 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 18.08.2012
14. Round Umedalen Assi 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 11.08.2012
13. Round Boden Umedalen 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 05.08.2012
12. Round Umedalen Mariehem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.08.2012
11. Round Mariehem Umedalen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.06.2012
10. Round Umedalen Boden 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 16.06.2012
9. Round Assi Umedalen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.06.2012
8. Round Umedalen Moron 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 06.06.2012
7. Round Anundsjo Umedalen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.06.2012
6. Round Umedalen Pitea 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 26.05.2012
5. Round Harnosands Umedalen 10:2 (4:0, 6:2) details 19.05.2012
4. Round Umedalen Team TG 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 11.05.2012
3. Round Selanger Umedalen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 06.05.2012
2. Round Umedalen Skelleftea 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 28.04.2012
1. Round Solleftea Umedalen 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 21.04.2012
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
22. Round Umedalen Ostersund 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2011
21. Round Anundsjo Umedalen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2011
20. Round Umedalen Solleftea 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 17.09.2011
19. Round Moron Umedalen 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2011
18. Round Umedalen Skelleftea 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 03.09.2011
17. Round Pitea Umedalen 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 27.08.2011
16. Round Umedalen Hudiksvall 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 20.08.2011
15. Round Algarna-Harnosand Umedalen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2011
14. Round Umedalen Junsele 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.08.2011
13. Round Mariehem Umedalen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.08.2011
12. Round Umedalen Harnosands 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 27.07.2011
11. Round Harnosands Umedalen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 22.06.2011
10. Round Umedalen Algarna-Harnosand 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.06.2011
9. Round Hudiksvall Umedalen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.06.2011
8. Round Umedalen Pitea 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.06.2011
7. Round Skelleftea Umedalen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.06.2011
6. Round Umedalen Mariehem 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 27.05.2011
5. Round Junsele Umedalen 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 21.05.2011
3. Round Umedalen Moron 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2011
2. Round Solleftea Umedalen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2011
2. Round Umedalen Anundsjo 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 30.04.2011
1. Round Ostersund Umedalen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.04.2011
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland - Main
22. Round Ersboda Umedalen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.10.2010
21. Round Umedalen Anundsjo 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 25.09.2010
20. Round Harnosands Umedalen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2010
19. Round Umedalen Pitea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 11.09.2010
18. Round Mariehem Umedalen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2010
17. Round Umedalen Robertsfors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2010