Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round UMS de Loum Aigle Royal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.05.2024
10. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 28.04.2024
9. Round UMS de Loum Union Douala 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2024
8. Round Les Astres UMS de Loum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
7. Round UMS de Loum Fovu Baham 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 15.04.2024
5. Round Fauve Azur Elite UMS de Loum 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2024
4. Round UMS de Loum Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.04.2024
3. Round Bamboutos FC UMS de Loum 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
2. Round UMS de Loum APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Bamenda UMS de Loum 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 18. Round Stade Renard UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
Group B - 17. Round APEJES Academy UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
Group B - 16. Round UMS de Loum Victoria United 0:2 AWA. details 22.02.2024
Group B - 15. Round Fauve Azur Elite UMS de Loum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
Group B - 1. Round Avion Academy UMS de Loum 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.01.2024
Group B - 14. Round UMS de Loum Cotonsport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.01.2024
Group B - 13. Round UMS de Loum Yong Sports Academy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.12.2023
Group B - 12. Round Fovu Baham UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Group B - 10. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.12.2023
Group B - 9. Round UMS de Loum Stade Renard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
Group B - 8. Round UMS de Loum APEJES Academy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
Group B - 7. Round Victoria United UMS de Loum 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
Group B - 6. Round UMS de Loum Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2023
Group B - 5. Round Cotonsport UMS de Loum 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
Group B - 4. Round Yong Sports Academy UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.10.2023
Group B - 3. Round UMS de Loum Fovu Baham 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 22. Round Feutcheu UMS de Loum 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 30.04.2023
Group A - 21. Round UMS de Loum Eding Sport 1:0 details 22.04.2023
Group A - 20. Round Cotonsport UMS de Loum 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 16.04.2023
Group A - 19. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 0:3 AWA. details 02.04.2023
Group A - 18. Round UMS de Loum Colombe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 25.03.2023
Group A - 16. Round Renaissance UMS de Loum 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
Group A - 15. Round UMS de Loum Canon Yaounde 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.03.2023
Group A - 14. Round UMS de Loum Bamenda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.02.2023
Group A - 13. Round Aigle Royal UMS de Loum 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.02.2023
Group A - 12. Round Stade Renard UMS de Loum 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 12.02.2023
Group A - 11. Round UMS de Loum Feutcheu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.12.2022
Group A - 10. Round Eding Sport UMS de Loum 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.12.2022
Group A - 9. Round UMS de Loum Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.12.2022
Group A - 8. Round Avion Academy UMS de Loum 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.12.2022
Group A - 7. Round Colombe UMS de Loum 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.11.2022
Group A - 5. Round UMS de Loum Renaissance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
Group A - 4. Round Canon Yaounde UMS de Loum 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.11.2022
Group A - 3. Round Bamenda UMS de Loum 0:1 details 29.10.2022
Group A - 2. Round UMS de Loum Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
Group A - 1. Round UMS de Loum Stade Renard 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round UMS de Loum Fovu Baham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.06.2022
Group B - 21. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2022
Group B - 20. Round UMS de Loum New Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.06.2022
Group B - 19. Round Bamenda UMS de Loum 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 05.06.2022