Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main
Group B - 34. Round UNA SteDoCo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.05.2024
Group B - 33. Round HV & CV Quick UNA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2024
Group B - 32. Round UNA Sportlust 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
Group B - 31. Round UNA Hoek 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.05.2024
Group B - 30. Round AWC UNA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
Group B - 29. Round UNA Kloetinge 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
Group B - 28. Round TOGB UNA 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
Group B - 27. Round UNA TEC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
Group B - 26. Round Groene Ster UNA 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
Group B - 25. Round UNA GVV Unitas 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
Group B - 19. Round UNA Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
Group B - 24. Round Baronie UNA 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.03.2024
Group B - 23. Round UNA OSS '20 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 25.02.2024
Group B - 22. Round Gemert UNA 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
Group B - 21. Round UNA Rosmalen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.02.2024
Group B - 20. Round Blauw Geel UNA 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.01.2024
Group B - 18. Round Meerssen UNA 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
Group B - 17. Round SteDoCo UNA 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
Group B - 16. Round UNA HV & CV Quick 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.12.2023
Group B - 15. Round Sportlust UNA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.12.2023
Group B - 14. Round Hoek UNA 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.11.2023
Group B - 13. Round UNA AWC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
Group B - 12. Round Kloetinge UNA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
Group B - 11. Round UNA TOGB 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.11.2023
Netherlands: KNVB Beker - Main
1/32-finals De Treffers UNA 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 31.10.2023
Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main
Group B - 10. Round TEC UNA 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
Group B - 9. Round UNA Groene Ster 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
Group B - 8. Round GVV Unitas UNA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
Group B - 7. Round UNA Baronie 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
Group B - 6. Round OSS '20 UNA 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
Netherlands: KNVB Beker - Main
1/64-finals VVSB UNA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.09.2023
Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main
Group B - 5. Round UNA Gemert 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
Group B - 4. Round Rosmalen UNA 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
Group B - 3. Round UNA Blauw Geel 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
Group B - 2. Round Barendrecht UNA 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
Group B - 1. Round UNA Meerssen 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
Netherlands: KNVB Beker - Main
1/128-finals Jubbega UNA 3:5 ET (1:1, 2:2, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main
34. Round UNA ADO 20 Heemskerk 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
33. Round USV Hercules UNA 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
31. Round UNA Dongen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.05.2023
32. Round UNA Groene Ster 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
30. Round UDI'19/CSU UNA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
29. Round UNA HV & CV Quick 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Watergraafsmeer UNA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2023
27. Round UNA OSS '20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
26. Round HSC '21 UNA 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.03.2023
19. Round UNA TOGB 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 19.03.2023
25. Round UNA DEM 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
24. Round GVV Unitas UNA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
23. Round UNA Baronie 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.02.2023