Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
30. Round Uncin Dubi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Hrob Uncin 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 08.06.2024
28. Round Uncin Dubi 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:3) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Rtyne n. B. Uncin 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Uncin Modlany B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Ohnic Uncin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Uncin Oldrichov B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Trnovany Uncin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 01.05.2024
23. Round Horni Jiretin B Uncin 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 28.04.2024
22. Round Novosedlice Uncin 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Uncin Kostany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Kopisty Uncin 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Uncin Kladruby 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:3) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Sobechleby Uncin 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Uncin Probostov B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
13. Round Dubi Uncin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Dubi Uncin 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Uncin Hrob 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Uncin Rtyne n. B. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Modlany B Uncin 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Uncin Ohnic 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Oldrichov B Uncin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Uncin Horni Jiretin B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Uncin Trnovany 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 4:2) details 28.09.2023
7. Round Uncin Novosedlice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Kostany Uncin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Uncin Kopisty 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Kladruby Uncin 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Uncin Sobechleby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Probostov B Uncin 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 4:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP) - Main
14. Round Oldrichov B Uncin 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 17.06.2023
15. Round Sobechleby Uncin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Horni Jiretin B Uncin 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
25. Round Uncin Rtyne n. B. 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Trnovany Uncin 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
23. Round Uncin Kostany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Kladruby Uncin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Uncin Probostov B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Dubi Uncin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Uncin Hrob 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Kopisty Uncin 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 3:2, 6:5) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Uncin Dubi 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
16. Round Uncin Sobedruhy 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Uncin Horni Jiretin B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Rtyne n. B. Uncin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Uncin Trnovany 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Kostany Uncin 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Uncin Kladruby 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Probostov B Uncin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Uncin Dubi 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 01.10.2022