Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round Union Douala Fovu Baham 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
10. Round Union Douala Les Astres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
9. Round UMS de Loum Union Douala 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2024
7. Round Fauve Azur Elite Union Douala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2024
6. Round Union Douala Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
5. Round Bamboutos FC Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
4. Round Union Douala APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Bamenda Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Union Douala Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
1. Round Avion Academy Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 18. Round Union Douala Dynamo Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
Group A - 17. Round Fortuna Mfou Union Douala 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 25.02.2024
Group A - 16. Round Union Douala Les Astres 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 22.02.2024
Group A - 15. Round Bamenda Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
Group A - 14. Round Union Douala Canon Yaounde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
Group A - 13. Round Aigle Royal Union Douala 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 30.12.2023
Group A - 12. Round Bamboutos FC Union Douala 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Group A - 11. Round Union Douala Colombe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 13.12.2023
Group A - 10. Round Gazelle Union Douala 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 06.12.2023
Group A - 9. Round Dynamo Douala Union Douala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.11.2023
Group A - 8. Round Union Douala Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.11.2023
Group A - 7. Round Les Astres Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
Group A - 6. Round Union Douala Bamenda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
Group A - 5. Round Canon Yaounde Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
Group A - 4. Round Union Douala Aigle Royal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.10.2023
Group A - 3. Round Union Douala Bamboutos FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
Group A - 2. Round Colombe Union Douala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2023
Group A - 1. Round Union Douala Gazelle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round APEJES Academy Union Douala 2:0 details 29.04.2023
Group B - 21. Round Union Douala Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
Group B - 20. Round Dragon de Yaounde Union Douala 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
Group B - 19. Round Union Douala Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
Group B - 18. Round Yafoot Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.03.2023
Group B - 17. Round Bamboutos FC Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
Group B - 16. Round Union Douala Fovu Baham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
Group B - 14. Round Union Douala Gazelle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.02.2023
Group B - 13. Round Yong Sports Academy Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
Group B - 12. Round Union Douala Les Astres 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 12.02.2023
Group B - 11. Round Union Douala APEJES Academy 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 31.12.2022
Group B - 10. Round Fauve Azur Elite Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.12.2022
Group B - 9. Round Union Douala Dragon de Yaounde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.12.2022
Group B - 8. Round Fortuna Mfou Union Douala 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 20.12.2022
Group B - 7. Round Union Douala Yafoot 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.11.2022
Group B - 6. Round Union Douala Bamboutos FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
Group B - 5. Round Fovu Baham Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round Gazelle Union Douala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
Group B - 2. Round Union Douala Yong Sports Academy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
Group B - 1. Round Les Astres Union Douala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 25. Round Union Douala APEJES Academy 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.06.2022
Group A - 24. Round Union Douala Fauve Azur Elite 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.06.2022