Austria: Salzburg - Main
30. Round Adnet USK Anif 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 08.06.2024
29. Round USK Anif Strasswalchen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 05.06.2024
28. Round TSU Bramberg USK Anif 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.05.2024
27. Round USK Anif SAK 1914 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
26. Round UFC Siezenheim USK Anif 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.05.2024
25. Round USK Anif Union Henndorf 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Golling USK Anif 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.05.2024
23. Round USK Anif Puch 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Grodig USK Anif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.04.2024
21. Round USK Anif Eugendorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Seekirchen USK Anif 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 12.04.2024
19. Round USK Anif Kuchl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Thalgau USK Anif 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
17. Round USK Anif Burmoos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
16. Round UFC Hallein USK Anif 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 15.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
USK Anif A. Salzburg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
USK Anif Wals-Grunau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.03.2024
USK Anif TSV St. Johann CAN. details 23.02.2024
USK Anif Saalfelden 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 16.02.2024
Austria: Salzburg - Main
15. Round USK Anif Adnet 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
14. Round Strasswalchen USK Anif 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.10.2023
13. Round USK Anif TSU Bramberg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
12. Round SAK 1914 USK Anif 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.10.2023
11. Round USK Anif UFC Siezenheim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
10. Round Union Henndorf USK Anif 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
9. Round USK Anif Golling 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
8. Round Puch USK Anif 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.09.2023
7. Round USK Anif Grodig 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
6. Round Eugendorf USK Anif 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.09.2023
5. Round USK Anif Seekirchen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
4. Round Kuchl USK Anif 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
3. Round USK Anif Thalgau 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 15.08.2023
2. Round Burmoos USK Anif 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 11.08.2023
1. Round USK Anif UFC Hallein 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
USK Anif Debrecen 1:10 (0:4, 1:6) details 18.07.2023
SPG Wels USK Anif 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 07.07.2023
Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Relegation Group
31. Round SAK 1914 USK Anif 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.06.2023
29. Round USK Anif UFC Hallein 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 26.05.2023
28. Round Golling USK Anif 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
30. Round Grodig USK Anif 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.05.2023
26. Round USK Anif SAK 1914 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
25. Round USK Anif Grodig 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
24. Round UFC Hallein USK Anif 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2023
23. Round USK Anif Golling 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.04.2023
Austria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Main
22. Round SAK 1914 USK Anif 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
21. Round USK Anif Seekirchen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
20. Round Saalfelden USK Anif 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
19. Round UFC Hallein USK Anif 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 11.03.2023
18. Round USK Anif Wals-Grunau 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
17. Round TSV St. Johann USK Anif 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 30.10.2022