Czech Republic: CFL - Group B - Main
30. Round Banik Most-Sous Usti nad Labem 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.06.2024
29. Round Usti nad Labem Zivanice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 01.06.2024
28. Round Pardubice B Usti nad Labem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Usti nad Labem Kolin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 17.05.2024
26. Round Usti nad Labem Zapy 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
25. Round Prepere Usti nad Labem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Usti nad Labem Velvary 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Teplice B Usti nad Labem 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Usti nad Labem FK Ceska Lipa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.04.2024
21. Round Usti nad Labem Brozany 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.04.2024
20. Round Usti nad Labem Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Usti nad Labem Liberec B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.03.2024
18. Round Usti nad Labem Hradec Kralove B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.03.2024
17. Round Usti nad Labem Mlada Boleslav B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.03.2024
16. Round Usti nad Labem Jablonec B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Usti nad Labem Pribram 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
Varnsdorf Usti nad Labem 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 16.02.2024
Varnsdorf Usti nad Labem 6:3 (2:3, 4:0) details 10.02.2024
Zizkov Usti nad Labem CAN. details 10.02.2024
Usti nad Labem Karlovy Vary 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.02.2024
Usti nad Labem Bohemians 1905 B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 27.01.2024
Usti nad Labem Liberec B 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
Czech Republic: CFL - Group B - Main
15. Round Usti nad Labem Banik Most-Sous 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.11.2023
14. Round Zivanice Usti nad Labem 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Usti nad Labem Pardubice B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 27.10.2023
12. Round Kolin Usti nad Labem 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Zapy Usti nad Labem 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Usti nad Labem Prepere 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.10.2023
9. Round Velvary Usti nad Labem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Usti nad Labem Teplice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.09.2023
7. Round FK Ceska Lipa Usti nad Labem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.09.2023
6. Round Brozany Usti nad Labem 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.09.2023
5. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou Usti nad Labem 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/32-finals Mlada Boleslav Usti nad Labem 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 30.08.2023
Czech Republic: CFL - Group B - Main
4. Round Liberec B Usti nad Labem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Hradec Kralove B Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Mlada Boleslav B Usti nad Labem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/64-finals Steti Usti nad Labem 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 09.08.2023
Czech Republic: CFL - Group B - Main
1. Round Jablonec B Usti nad Labem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Usti nad Labem Karlovy Vary 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 29.07.2023
Usti nad Labem FK Ceska Lipa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.07.2023
Usti nad Labem Dukla Prague B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 22.07.2023
Teplice Usti nad Labem 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.07.2023
Czech Republic: CFL - Group B - Main
30. Round Zapy Usti nad Labem 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Usti nad Labem Zivanice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Pardubice B Usti nad Labem 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Usti nad Labem Kolin 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Usti nad Labem Zizkov 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Mlada Boleslav B Usti nad Labem 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Usti nad Labem Velvary 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 29.04.2023