Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
25. Round Velke Hostice Krasne Loucky 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Velke Hostice Sokol Slavkov 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Hradec nad Moravici Velke Hostice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Velke Hostice Slezan Jindrichov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Male Hostice Velke Hostice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Velke Hostice Lichnov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Krnov B Velke Hostice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Velke Hostice Stara Ves 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Vitkov Velke Hostice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Velke Hostice TJ Zlatniky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou Velke Hostice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Velke Hostice Slavia Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Slavia Opava Velke Hostice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Velke Hostice Bruntal B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Krasne Loucky Velke Hostice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Sokol Slavkov Velke Hostice 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Velke Hostice Hradec nad Moravici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Slezan Jindrichov Velke Hostice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Velke Hostice Male Hostice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Lichnov Velke Hostice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Velke Hostice Krnov B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Stara Ves Velke Hostice 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Velke Hostice Vitkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round TJ Zlatniky Velke Hostice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Velke Hostice Budisov nad Budisovkou 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Velke Hostice Bruntal B 3:6 (1:3, 2:3) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Sokol Slavkov Velke Hostice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Velke Hostice Hlavnice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round TJ Zlatniky Velke Hostice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Velke Hostice Krasne Loucky 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Velke Hostice Krnov B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Velke Heraltice Velke Hostice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
17. Round Vitkov Velke Hostice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.05.2023
20. Round Velke Hostice Slezan Jindrichov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Lichnov Velke Hostice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Velke Hostice Budisov nad Budisovkou 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
16. Round Velke Hostice Slavia Opava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Male Hostice Velke Hostice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Bruntal B Velke Hostice 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Velke Hostice Sokol Slavkov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Hlavnice Velke Hostice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Velke Hostice TJ Zlatniky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Krasne Loucky Velke Hostice 7:2 (4:0, 3:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Krnov B Velke Hostice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Velke Hostice Velke Heraltice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Slezan Jindrichov Velke Hostice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Velke Hostice Lichnov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou Velke Hostice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Velke Hostice Vitkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Slavia Opava Velke Hostice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 20.08.2022