Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC) - Main |
| 3. Round | Velky Ujezd | Moravsky Beroun | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 17.08.2024 |
| 2. Round | Horka nad Moravou | Velky Ujezd | 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) | details | 10.08.2024 |
| 1. Round | Velky Ujezd | Blatec | 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) | details | 04.08.2024 |
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main |
| 15. Round | Sokol Ujezd | Velky Ujezd | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 22.06.2024 |
| 26. Round | Libava | Velky Ujezd | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) | details | 15.06.2024 |
| 25. Round | Velky Ujezd | Huzova | 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) | details | 09.06.2024 |
| 24. Round | Velky Ujezd | Petrovice | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 02.06.2024 |
| 23. Round | Mladec | Velky Ujezd | 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 26.05.2024 |
| 22. Round | Velky Ujezd | Slatinice B | 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) | details | 19.05.2024 |
| 21. Round | Prikazy B | Velky Ujezd | 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 1:3) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| 18. Round | Velky Ujezd | Mladejovice | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 08.05.2024 |
| 20. Round | Velky Ujezd | Tesetice | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| 19. Round | Babice | Velky Ujezd | 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 17. Round | Slavonin B | Velky Ujezd | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| 16. Round | Velky Ujezd | Nemilany | 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| 14. Round | Velky Ujezd | Nedvezi | 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 13. Round | Velky Ujezd | Libava | 14:1 (7:0, 7:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| 12. Round | Huzova | Velky Ujezd | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 11. Round | Petrovice | Velky Ujezd | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 10. Round | Velky Ujezd | Mladec | 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 9. Round | Slatinice B | Velky Ujezd | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 8. Round | Velky Ujezd | Prikazy B | 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 10:9) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 7. Round | Tesetice | Velky Ujezd | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 6. Round | Velky Ujezd | Babice | 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| 5. Round | Mladejovice | Velky Ujezd | 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4) | details | 03.09.2023 |
| 4. Round | Velky Ujezd | Slavonin B | 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) | details | 27.08.2023 |
| 3. Round | Nemilany | Velky Ujezd | 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| 2. Round | Velky Ujezd | Sokol Ujezd | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3) | details | 12.08.2023 |
| 1. Round | Nedvezi | Velky Ujezd | 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 3:2, 5:4) | details | 05.08.2023 |
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main |
| 30. Round | Nemilany | Velky Ujezd | 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) | details | 24.06.2023 |
| 29. Round | Velky Ujezd | Mladec | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) | details | 18.06.2023 |
| 28. Round | Nedvezi | Velky Ujezd | 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| 27. Round | Velky Ujezd | Libava | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) | details | 04.06.2023 |
| 26. Round | Slatinice B | Velky Ujezd | 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 25. Round | Velky Ujezd | Slavonin B | 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| 24. Round | Prikazy B | Velky Ujezd | 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 23. Round | Velky Ujezd | Odrlice | 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| 22. Round | Velky Ujezd | Stepanov | 1:8 (1:5, 0:3) | details | 30.04.2023 |
| 21. Round | Petrovice | Velky Ujezd | 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 20. Round | Velky Ujezd | Tesetice | 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) | details | 16.04.2023 |
| 19. Round | Drahanovice | Velky Ujezd | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 09.04.2023 |
| 18. Round | Velky Ujezd | Jivova | 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) | details | 02.04.2023 |
| 17. Round | Babice | Velky Ujezd | 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 16. Round | Velky Ujezd | Dlouha Loucka | 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 4:2) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| 14. Round | Mladec | Velky Ujezd | 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) | details | 06.11.2022 |
| 13. Round | Velky Ujezd | Nedvezi | 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| 12. Round | Libava | Velky Ujezd | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| 11. Round | Velky Ujezd | Slatinice B | 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| 10. Round | Slavonin B | Velky Ujezd | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 08.10.2022 |
| 9. Round | Velky Ujezd | Prikazy B | 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) | details | 02.10.2022 |