Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
3. Round FK Podoli Veseli n. Moravou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Veseli n. Moravou Nikolcice POSTP. details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Veseli n. Moravou Nikolcice 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Velke Pavlovice Veseli n. Moravou 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Veseli n. Moravou Vnorovy 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Kozojidky Veseli n. Moravou 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Veseli n. Moravou Zelesice 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2024
22. Round FK Podoli Veseli n. Moravou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2024
21. Round Veseli n. Moravou Valtice 8:1 (5:1, 3:0) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Veseli n. Moravou Rohatec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Slapanice Veseli n. Moravou 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Veseli n. Moravou Troubsko 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Vyskov B Veseli n. Moravou 5:4 (4:0, 1:4) details 29.03.2024
16. Round Veseli n. Moravou Hroznova Lhota 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
15. Round Dubnany Veseli n. Moravou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
1. Round Nikolcice Veseli n. Moravou 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Veseli n. Moravou Velke Pavlovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vnorovy Veseli n. Moravou 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Veseli n. Moravou Kozojidky 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Zelesice Veseli n. Moravou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Veseli n. Moravou FK Podoli 5:5 (4:4, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Valtice Veseli n. Moravou 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Rohatec Veseli n. Moravou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Veseli n. Moravou Slapanice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Troubsko Veseli n. Moravou 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Veseli n. Moravou Vyskov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Hroznova Lhota Veseli n. Moravou 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Veseli n. Moravou Dubnany 6:4 (4:3, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Veseli n. Moravou Vyskov B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Rohatec Veseli n. Moravou 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Vojkovice Veseli n. Moravou 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Veseli n. Moravou Nikolcice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Milotice Veseli n. Moravou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Rajhrad Veseli n. Moravou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.05.2023
21. Round Veseli n. Moravou Pohorelice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Vnorovy Veseli n. Moravou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Veseli n. Moravou Dubnany 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Veseli n. Moravou Hroznova Lhota 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Velke Pavlovice Veseli n. Moravou 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Veseli n. Moravou Kohoutovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Valtice Veseli n. Moravou 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 19.03.2023
1. Round Veseli n. Moravou Valtice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Vyskov B Veseli n. Moravou 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Veseli n. Moravou Rohatec 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Veseli n. Moravou Vojkovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Nikolcice Veseli n. Moravou 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Veseli n. Moravou Milotice 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Pohorelice Veseli n. Moravou 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Veseli n. Moravou Vnorovy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Dubnany Veseli n. Moravou 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022