Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A - Main
18. Round Kovarska Vilemov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Vilemov SKP Kadan 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 11.05.2024
16. Round Libedice Vilemov 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 05.05.2024
14. Round Vilemov Cernovice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Klasterecka Jesen Vilemov 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Vilemov Klasterec n. Oh. B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
1. Round Vejprty Vilemov 2:4 (0:4, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Sparta Radonice Vilemov 4:5 PEN. (1:1, 3:3, 4:5) details 05.11.2023
10. Round Vilemov Vejprty 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Vilemov Kovarska 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
8. Round SKP Kadan Vilemov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Vilemov Libedice 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 4:5) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Cernovice B Vilemov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Vilemov Klasterecka Jesen 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Klasterec n. Oh. B Vilemov 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Vilemov Sparta Radonice 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A - Main
18. Round Kovarska Vilemov 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 20.05.2023
17. Round Vilemov Rasovice 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 13.05.2023
16. Round Libedice Vilemov 3:5 (1:1, 2:4) details 07.05.2023
15. Round Vilemov Perstejn B 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 29.04.2023
14. Round Vilemov Brezno 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
13. Round Klasterecka Jesen Vilemov 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
12. Round Vilemov SKP Kadan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
1. Round Vilemov Vejprty 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 12.11.2022
2. Round Vilemov Sparta Radonice 6:2 (1:2, 5:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Sparta Radonice Vilemov 4:5 (3:3, 1:2) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Vejprty Vilemov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Vilemov Kovarska 3:0 AWA. details 15.10.2022
8. Round Rasovice Vilemov 8:1 (6:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Vilemov Libedice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Perstejn B Vilemov 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Brezno Vilemov 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Vilemov Klasterecka Jesen 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round SKP Kadan Vilemov 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A - Main
12. Round Vilemov Kovarska 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 14.05.2022
18. Round Klasterecka Jesen Vilemov 1:12 (0:4, 1:8) details 08.05.2022
17. Round Vilemov SKP Kadan 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 30.04.2022
16. Round Vilemov Sparta Radonice 8:4 (1:0, 7:4) details 23.04.2022
15. Round Libedice Vilemov 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 17.04.2022
14. Round Vilemov Rasovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2022
13. Round Malkov Vilemov 6:1 (1:1, 5:0) details 02.04.2022
1. Round Vilemov Vejprty 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2021
11. Round Perstejn B Vilemov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.11.2021
10. Round Vejprty Vilemov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.10.2021
9. Round Vilemov Klasterecka Jesen 17:0 (7:0, 10:0) details 23.10.2021
8. Round SKP Kadan Vilemov 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 16.10.2021
7. Round Sparta Radonice Vilemov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.10.2021
6. Round Vilemov Libedice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 02.10.2021
5. Round Rasovice Vilemov 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 25.09.2021
4. Round Vilemov Malkov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 19.09.2021