Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
2. Round FK Znojmo Visnove 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
14. Round FK Zbraslav Visnove 5:5 (3:1, 2:4) details 07.06.2024
26. Round Visnove CAFC Zidenice Brno 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Oslavany Visnove 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2024
24. Round Orechov Visnove 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Visnove Satov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Ujezd u Brna Visnove 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Visnove Primetice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
20. Round FK Znojmo Visnove 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Visnove Strelice u Brna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Rosice B Visnove 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Visnove Jevisovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Miroslav Visnove 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Visnove Novosedly 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 17.03.2024
1. Round Visnove FK Zbraslav 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round CAFC Zidenice Brno Visnove 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Visnove Oslavany 1:8 (0:6, 1:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Visnove Orechov 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Satov Visnove 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Visnove Ujezd u Brna 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Primetice Visnove 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Visnove FK Znojmo 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Strelice u Brna Visnove 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Visnove Rosice B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Jevisovice Visnove 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Visnove Miroslav 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Novosedly Visnove 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Primetice Visnove 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Visnove Troubsko 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Miroslav Visnove 3:7 (1:3, 2:4) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Visnove Pribice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round FK Znojmo Visnove 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Visnove Satov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Novosedly Visnove 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Visnove Strelice u Brna 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Ujezd u Brna Visnove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.04.2023
17. Round Visnove Bozice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Rosice B Visnove 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Visnove Turany 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Jevisovice Visnove 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 19.03.2023
1. Round Visnove Jevisovice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Visnove Primetice 2:7 (1:5, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Troubsko Visnove 9:1 (2:0, 7:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Visnove Miroslav 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Pribice Visnove 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Visnove FK Znojmo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Satov Visnove 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Visnove Novosedly 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Strelice u Brna Visnove 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Visnove Ujezd u Brna 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 04.09.2022