Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Vitkov Male Hostice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Lichnov Vitkov 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 08.06.2024
23. Round Stara Ves Vitkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2024
24. Round Vitkov Krnov B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 01.06.2024
22. Round Krasne Loucky Vitkov 3:6 (1:3, 2:3) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Vitkov TJ Zlatniky 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou Vitkov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Vitkov Slavia Opava 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 27.04.2024
17. Round Vitkov Velke Hostice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Sokol Slavkov Vitkov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Vitkov Hradec nad Moravici 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Slezan Jindrichov Vitkov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Vitkov Slezan Jindrichov 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Male Hostice Vitkov 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vitkov Lichnov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Krnov B Vitkov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Vitkov Stara Ves 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Vitkov Krasne Loucky 0:3 AWA. details 30.09.2023
8. Round TJ Zlatniky Vitkov 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Vitkov Budisov nad Budisovkou 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Slavia Opava Vitkov 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Vitkov Bruntal B 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Velke Hostice Vitkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Vitkov Sokol Slavkov 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Hradec nad Moravici Vitkov 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Slezan Jindrichov Vitkov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Vitkov Lichnov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou Vitkov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.06.2023
24. Round Krasne Loucky Vitkov 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Vitkov Slavia Opava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Male Hostice Vitkov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Vitkov Bruntal B 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 06.05.2023
17. Round Vitkov Velke Hostice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.05.2023
20. Round Sokol Slavkov Vitkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Vitkov Hlavnice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round TJ Zlatniky Vitkov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
16. Round Krnov B Vitkov 7:2 (5:0, 2:2) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Vitkov Velke Heraltice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Vitkov Slezan Jindrichov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Lichnov Vitkov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Vitkov Budisov nad Budisovkou 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vitkov Krasne Loucky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Slavia Opava Vitkov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vitkov Male Hostice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Bruntal B Vitkov 8:2 (5:0, 3:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Vitkov Sokol Slavkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Hlavnice Vitkov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Vitkov TJ Zlatniky 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Velke Hostice Vitkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Vitkov Krnov B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.08.2022