Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Cerncice Vroutek 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Vroutek Vyskov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Mecholupy Vroutek 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Vroutek Citoliby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Tuchorice Vroutek 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Vroutek Kozly 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Vroutek Vrbno n. L. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Sokol Patek Vroutek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Vroutek Holedec 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Zizelice Vroutek 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Vroutek Buskovice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Postoloprty Vroutek 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Vroutek Dobromerice B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Vyskov Vroutek 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Vroutek Mecholupy 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Citoliby Vroutek 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Vroutek Tuchorice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Kozly Vroutek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Vrbno n. L. Vroutek 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Vroutek Sokol Patek 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Holedec Vroutek 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Vroutek Zizelice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Buskovice Vroutek 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Vroutek Postoloprty 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Dobromerice B Vroutek 11:0 (4:0, 7:0) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Vroutek Cerncice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B - Main
16. Round Vroutek Novosedlice 2:7 (0:4, 2:3) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Mezibori Vroutek 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Vroutek Litvinov 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Vroutek Blazim 5:4 (2:3, 3:1) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Udlice Vroutek 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Vroutek FK Chlumcany 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Podborany Vroutek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.05.2023
25. Round Lenesice Vroutek 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Vroutek Strupcice 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Duchcov Vroutek 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Vroutek Louny B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 15.04.2023
20. Round Vroutek Banik Osek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Obrnice Vroutek 4:5 PEN. (3:2, 1:2, 2:3) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Vroutek Ohnic 1:9 (0:1, 1:8) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Malkov Vroutek 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Vroutek Mezibori 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 25.02.2023
14. Round Litvinov Vroutek 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 20.11.2022
13. Round Blazim Vroutek 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Vroutek Udlice 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 05.11.2022
11. Round FK Chlumcany Vroutek 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2022
10. Round Vroutek Lenesice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Strupcice Vroutek 10:1 (8:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Vroutek Duchcov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Louny B Vroutek 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 01.10.2022