Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
1. Round Praga B Vysehrad B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Vysehrad B Praga B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 16.06.2024
30. Round Cakovice Vysehrad B 5:4 (1:3, 4:1) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Vysehrad B Stodulky 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Stresovice B Vysehrad B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Vysehrad B Lipence 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Podoli Praha B Vysehrad B 3:7 (0:3, 3:4) details 11.05.2024
25. Round Vysehrad B Troja 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Repy Vysehrad B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Vysehrad B Nebusice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Dukla Praha spolek Vysehrad B 2:6 (0:5, 2:1) details 12.04.2024
21. Round Vysehrad B Branik B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Bila Hora Vysehrad B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2024
19. Round Vysehrad B MSM 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Vysehrad B Zlicin B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
17. Round Olympia Radotin B Vysehrad B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
15. Round Vysehrad B Cakovice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Stodulky Vysehrad B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Vysehrad B Stresovice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Lipence Vysehrad B 3:7 (1:4, 2:3) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Vysehrad B Podoli Praha B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Troja Vysehrad B 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Vysehrad B Repy 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Nebusice Vysehrad B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Vysehrad B Dukla Praha spolek 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Branik B Vysehrad B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Vysehrad B Bila Hora 4:5 (3:4, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round MSM Vysehrad B 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zlicin B Vysehrad B 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Vysehrad B Olympia Radotin B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Praga B Vysehrad B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
16. Round Vysehrad B Aritma Prague B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Libus Vysehrad B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Vysehrad B Slivenec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round SK Zbraslav Vysehrad B 3:0 AWA. details 28.05.2023
27. Round Zlichov Vysehrad B 6:3 (0:3, 6:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Predni Kopanina B Vysehrad B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Vysehrad B Modrany 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
24. Round Prague Raptors Vysehrad B 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Vysehrad B Reporyje 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Kbely Vysehrad B 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Vysehrad B Stresovice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 10.04.2023
20. Round US Prague Vysehrad B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Vysehrad B Nebusice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Vysehrad B Cholupice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
17. Round 1999 Prague Vysehrad B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Vysehrad B Libus 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Slivenec Vysehrad B 8:2 (5:0, 3:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Vysehrad B SK Zbraslav 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Vysehrad B Zlichov 2:7 (0:5, 2:2) details 22.10.2022