Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A - Main
18. Round Vysovice Bedihost 7:2 (2:1, 5:1) details 15.06.2024
19. Round Nezamyslice B Vysovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Zelec Vysovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.06.2024
21. Round Vysovice Sokol v Pivine B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
17. Round Brodek u Prostejova B Vysovice 4:5 PEN. (2:4, 2:0, 3:4) details 19.05.2024
16. Round Vysovice Tistin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
15. Round Biskupice Vysovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2024
11. Round Bedihost Vysovice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
12. Round Vysovice Nezamyslice B 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Vysovice Zelec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
14. Round Sokol v Pivine B Vysovice 1:4 (0:4, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
10. Round Vysovice Brodek u Prostejova B 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Tistin Vysovice 5:6 (2:2, 3:4) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Vysovice Biskupice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
1. Round Biskupice Vysovice 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 08.10.2023
3. Round Brodek u Prostejova B Vysovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
2. Round Vysovice Tistin 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Vysovice Sokol v Pivine B 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zelec Vysovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Nezamyslice B Vysovice 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 6:7) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Vysovice Bedihost 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV) - Main
15. Round Brodek u Konice Vysovice 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Vysovice Kostelec na Hane B 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Vrahovice Vysovice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Vysovice Dobromilice 3:4 (3:3, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Kralice na Hane B Vysovice 6:3 (2:0, 4:3) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Vysovice Premyslovice 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 3:2, 5:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Urcice B Vysovice 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Vysovice Nezamyslice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Drzovice Vysovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Vysovice Olsany 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Sokol Vicov Vysovice 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Vysovice Plumlov B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Vysovice Nemcice nad Hanou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Kostelec na Hane B Vysovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Vysovice Vrahovice 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Dobromilice Vysovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Vysovice Kralice na Hane B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Premyslovice Vysovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Vysovice Urcice B 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Nezamyslice Vysovice 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Vysovice Drzovice 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Olsany Vysovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Vysovice Sokol Vicov 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Plumlov B Vysovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Vysovice Brodek u Konice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Nemcice nad Hanou Vysovice 3:2 PEN. (0:2, 2:0, 3:1) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A - Main
11. Round Biskupice Vysovice 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3) details 04.06.2022
10. Round Pavlovice u Kojetina Vysovice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 29.05.2022
9. Round Vysovice Otaslavice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.05.2022