Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Obec Martinice Zahnasovice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Bezmerov Zahnasovice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 16.06.2024
25. Round Zahnasovice Strilky 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Zarici Zahnasovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Zahnasovice Rostin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Zahnasovice Ludslavice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Zahnasovice Drinov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Zahnasovice 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Zahnasovice Rataje 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Zlobice Zahnasovice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Zahnasovice Barice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
15. Round Lutopecny Zahnasovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Zahnasovice Miskovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Zahnasovice Bezmerov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Strilky Zahnasovice 4:2 (4:0, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Zahnasovice Zarici 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Rostin Zahnasovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Ludslavice Zahnasovice 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Miskovice Zahnasovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Drinov Zahnasovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Zahnasovice Troubky - Zdislavice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Rataje Zahnasovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zahnasovice Zlobice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Barice Zahnasovice 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Zahnasovice Lutopecny 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Barice Zahnasovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Zahnasovice Rostin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Strilky Zahnasovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Zahnasovice Lutopecny 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Zarici Zahnasovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Zahnasovice 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Zahnasovice Ludslavice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.05.2023
20. Round Bezmerov Zahnasovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Zahnasovice Drinov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Miskovice Zahnasovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Zahnasovice Zlobice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Zborovice B Zahnasovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Zahnasovice Rataje 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Rostin Zahnasovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zahnasovice Strilky 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Lutopecny Zahnasovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Zahnasovice Zarici 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Zahnasovice Troubky - Zdislavice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Ludslavice Zahnasovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Zahnasovice Bezmerov 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Drinov Zahnasovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Zahnasovice Miskovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Zlobice Zahnasovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Zahnasovice Zborovice B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Rataje Zahnasovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 13.08.2022