Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK) - Main
26. Round Jiskra 2008 Zamberk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.06.2024
25. Round Zamberk Ceske Hermanice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.06.2024
24. Round Skutec Zamberk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.05.2024
23. Round Zamberk Moravska Trebova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
22. Round Policka Zamberk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
14. Round Zamberk Dolni Ujezd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2024
21. Round Zamberk Slatinany 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Letohrad B Zamberk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
19. Round Zamberk Usti nad Orlici B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Zamrsk Zamberk 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Zamberk Jablonne nad Orlici 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Svitavy B Zamberk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Zamberk Prosec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Dolni Ujezd Zamberk 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Zamberk Jiskra 2008 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Ceske Hermanice Zamberk 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zamberk Skutec 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Moravska Trebova Zamberk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Zamberk Policka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Slatinany Zamberk 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zamberk Letohrad B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Usti nad Orlici B Zamberk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zamberk Zamrsk 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Jablonne nad Orlici Zamberk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zamberk Svitavy B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Prosec Zamberk 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Kuncina Zamberk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Zamberk Libchavy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Sloupnice Zamberk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.06.2023
18. Round Jaromerice Zamberk 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 31.05.2023
24. Round Zamberk Lanskroun B 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Brezova nad Svitavou Zamberk 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Zamberk Dobrikov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
16. Round Svratouch Zamberk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.05.2023
21. Round Janov Zamberk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Zamberk Semanin 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Pomezi Zamberk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Zamberk Jehnedi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Zamberk Moravska Trebova B 9:0 (2:0, 7:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Zamberk Kuncina 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Libchavy Zamberk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zamberk Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Lanskroun B Zamberk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Zamberk Brezova nad Svitavou 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Dobrikov Zamberk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Jehnedi Zamberk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Zamberk Janov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Semanin Zamberk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Zamberk Pomezi 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Zamberk Jaromerice 7:4 (4:0, 3:4) details 04.09.2022