Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
2. Round Zarici Barice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 11.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Zarici Rataje 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Zlobice Zarici 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Zarici Zahnasovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
22. Round Zarici Lutopecny 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Miskovice Zarici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Zarici Bezmerov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Strilky Zarici 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Barice Zarici 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Zarici Rostin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Ludslavice Zarici 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Zarici Drinov 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Zarici 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Rataje Zarici 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Zarici Zlobice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zahnasovice Zarici 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Lutopecny Zarici 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Zarici Miskovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Bezmerov Zarici 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zarici Strilky 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Zarici Barice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rostin Zarici 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zarici Ludslavice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Drinov Zarici 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Zarici Troubky - Zdislavice 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group B - Main
14. Round Rostin Zarici 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Zarici Strilky 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Lutopecny Zarici 7:4 (3:1, 4:3) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Troubky - Zdislavice Zarici 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Zarici Zahnasovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Ludslavice Zarici 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Zarici Bezmerov 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Drinov Zarici 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Zarici Miskovice 4:6 (2:5, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Zlobice Zarici 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Zarici Zborovice B 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Rataje Zarici 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Zarici Barice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Strilky Zarici 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zarici Lutopecny 7:3 (5:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Zarici Troubky - Zdislavice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Zahnasovice Zarici 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Zarici Ludslavice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Bezmerov Zarici 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Zarici Drinov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Miskovice Zarici 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Zarici Zlobice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Zborovice B Zarici 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Zarici Rataje 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Barice Zarici 0:8 (0:6, 0:2) details 13.08.2022