Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B - Main
12. Round Starec B Zeletava B 5:4 (3:3, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
22. Round Jemnicko B Zeletava B 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 02.06.2024
21. Round Zeletava B Kouty B 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 26.05.2024
20. Round Podhoracko Zeletava B 10:4 (4:1, 6:3) details 18.05.2024
19. Round Zeletava B Domamil 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 12.05.2024
13. Round Zeletava B Jakubov 6:5 (3:1, 3:4) details 08.05.2024
18. Round Police u J. Zeletava B 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
17. Round Zeletava B Pribyslavice B 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Heraltice Zeletava B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
15. Round Zeletava B Stemechy 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
14. Round Blatnice B Zeletava B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Zeletava B Jemnicko B 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Kouty B Zeletava B 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Zeletava B Podhoracko 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Domamil Zeletava B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Zeletava B Police u J. 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Pribyslavice B Zeletava B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Zeletava B Heraltice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Stemechy Zeletava B 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Zeletava B Blatnice B 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Jakubov Zeletava B 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Zeletava B Starec B 4:3 (0:0, 4:3) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B - Main
26. Round Zeletava B Valec 1:12 (0:6, 1:6) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Podhoracko Zeletava B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Zeletava B Pribyslavice B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Trebelovice B Zeletava B 0:0 details 22.05.2022
22. Round Zeletava B Litohor 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Heraltice Zeletava B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Stemechy Zeletava B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Zeletava B Jakubov 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 23.04.2022
18. Round Police u J. Zeletava B 3:4 (2:0, 1:4) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Zeletava B Domamil 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 10.04.2022
16. Round Blatnice B Zeletava B 4:4 (3:4, 1:0) details 02.04.2022
14. Round Starec B Zeletava B 4:5 (3:4, 1:1) details 20.03.2022
1. Round Zeletava B Starec B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.10.2021
13. Round Valec Zeletava B 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 24.10.2021
12. Round Zeletava B Podhoracko 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 16.10.2021
11. Round Pribyslavice B Zeletava B 10:3 (5:2, 5:1) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Zeletava B Trebelovice B 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 02.10.2021
9. Round Litohor Zeletava B 6:5 (3:1, 3:4) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Zeletava B Heraltice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 19.09.2021
7. Round Zeletava B Stemechy 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 12.09.2021
6. Round Jakubov Zeletava B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 05.09.2021
5. Round Zeletava B Police u J. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Domamil Zeletava B 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 22.08.2021
3. Round Zeletava B Blatnice B 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 15.08.2021
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B - Main
22. Round Litohor Zeletava B CAN. details 13.06.2021
21. Round Zeletava B Domamil CAN. details 05.06.2021
20. Round Pribyslavice B Zeletava B CAN. details 29.05.2021
19. Round Zeletava B Blatnice B CAN. details 22.05.2021