Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Zlicin B Olympia Radotin B 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 12.06.2024
30. Round Praga B Zlicin B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Zlicin B Cakovice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Stodulky Zlicin B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Zlicin B Stresovice B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Lipence Zlicin B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Zlicin B Podoli Praha B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Troja Zlicin B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Zlicin B Repy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Nebusice Zlicin B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Zlicin B Dukla Praha spolek 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Branik B Zlicin B 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Zlicin B Bila Hora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Vysehrad B Zlicin B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
17. Round Zlicin B MSM 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 10.03.2024
15. Round Zlicin B Praga B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Cakovice Zlicin B 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Zlicin B Stodulky 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Stresovice B Zlicin B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zlicin B Lipence 6:4 (3:1, 3:3) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Podoli Praha B Zlicin B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Zlicin B Troja 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Repy Zlicin B 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Zlicin B Nebusice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Dukla Praha spolek Zlicin B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.09.2023
5. Round Zlicin B Branik B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Bila Hora Zlicin B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zlicin B Vysehrad B 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round MSM Zlicin B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Olympia Radotin B Zlicin B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Zlicin B Olympia Radotin B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 14.06.2023
30. Round Meteor Prague B Zlicin B 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Zlicin B Cakovice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Stodulky Zlicin B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Zlicin B Stresovice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Lipence Zlicin B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Zlicin B Podoli Praha B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 08.05.2023
24. Round Troja Zlicin B 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Zlicin B Repy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Reporyje B Zlicin B 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Zlicin B Spoje Prague B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 10.04.2023
20. Round Branik B Zlicin B 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Zlicin B Bila Hora 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Pisnice Zlicin B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Zlicin B MSM 4:8 (1:5, 3:3) details 12.03.2023
15. Round Zlicin B Meteor Prague B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Cakovice Zlicin B 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Zlicin B Stodulky 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Stresovice B Zlicin B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Zlicin B Lipence 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 16.10.2022