Israel: Division 1 - Play Out
3. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot Maccabi Dimona 36:24 details 08.04.2022
2. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 33:31 (17:14, 16:17) details 04.04.2022
1. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Dimona 30:28 (13:15, 17:13) details 01.04.2022
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
10. Round Bnei Herzliya Maccabi Dimona 36:30 (19:13, 17:17) details 25.03.2022
4. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Dimona 21:21 (9:11, 12:10) details 14.03.2022
9. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 26:21 details 10.03.2022
8. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Hevel Eilot 28:29 (15:14, 13:15) details 01.03.2022
7. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Maccabi Dimona 27:30 (14:13, 13:17) details 24.02.2022
6. Round Maccabi Dimona Nes Tziona 32:27 (14:14, 18:13) details 21.02.2022
5. Round Maccabi Dimona Bnei Herzliya 27:27 (11:12, 16:15) details 18.02.2022
3. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot Maccabi Dimona 26:25 (12:7, 14:18) details 07.02.2022
2. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Kiriyat 26:27 (13:10, 13:17) details 04.02.2022
1. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Dimona 22:24 (11:13, 11:11) details 28.01.2022
Israel: Division 1 - Main
11. Round Maccabi Le Zion Maccabi Dimona 37:27 details 10.12.2021
10. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Le Zion 26:27 (13:13, 13:14) details 03.12.2021
9. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 30:16 (14:8, 16:8) details 26.11.2021
8. Round Hapoel Ashdod Maccabi Dimona 30:26 details 18.11.2021
7. Round Maccabi Dimona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 27:32 (17:13, 10:19) details 12.11.2021
6. Round Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Dimona 37:32 (17:13, 20:19) details 28.10.2021
5. Round Maccabi Dimona Bnei Herzliya 35:27 (16:11, 19:16) details 22.10.2021
4. Round Hapoel Hevel Eilot Maccabi Dimona 28:23 (15:16, 13:7) details 15.10.2021
3. Round Maccabi Dimona Nes Tziona 28:29 (12:15, 16:14) details 11.10.2021
2. Round MK Holon Maccabi Dimona 22:21 (12:13, 10:8) details 08.10.2021
1. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Kiriyat 20:21 (12:12, 8:9) details 03.10.2021
Israel: Division 1 - Losers stage
7. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Dimona 34:31 details 12.04.2021
6. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Kiriyat 28:25 details 09.04.2021
5. Round Maccabi Dimona Nes Tziona 33:31 (17:11, 16:20) details 01.04.2021
4. Round Maccabi Dimona Rehovot 34:30 (17:12, 17:18) details 18.03.2021
3. Round Maccabi Dimona Maccabi Tel Aviv 29:33 details 01.03.2021
1. Round Maccabi Dimona Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 27:32 (11:15, 16:17) details 22.02.2021
Israel: Division 1 - Main
9. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Holon 33:33 (18:19, 15:14) details 19.02.2021
12. Round Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Dimona 22:25 (9:13, 13:12) details 15.02.2021
13. Round Maccabi Dimona Maccabi Le Zion 30:32 (12:15, 18:17) details 08.02.2021
11. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Beer Sheva 30:27 (13:14, 17:13) details 28.12.2020
10. Round Rehovot Maccabi Dimona 27:29 (14:10, 13:19) details 22.12.2020
8. Round Bnei Herzliya Maccabi Dimona 34:26 details 14.12.2020
7. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Le Zion 22:24 details 11.12.2020
6. Round Maccabi Avishai Motzkin Maccabi Dimona 32:27 (11:14, 21:13) details 04.12.2020
5. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Ashdod 23:30 (11:15, 12:15) details 30.11.2020
3. Round Nes Tziona Maccabi Dimona 30:28 (14:13, 16:15) details 20.11.2020
2. Round Maccabi Dimona Ramat Hasharon 29:40 details 16.11.2020
1. Round Hapoel Kiriyat Maccabi Dimona 35:26 (17:16, 18:10) details 13.11.2020
Israel: Division 1 - Main
22. Round MK Beer Sheva Maccabi Dimona CAN. details 27.03.2020
21. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Ashdod CAN. details 20.03.2020
20. Round Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Dimona CAN. details 12.03.2020
19. Round Maccabi Dimona Hapoel Kiriyat 32:29 (16:13, 16:16) details 06.03.2020
18. Round Rehovot Maccabi Dimona 32:26 (19:15, 13:11) details 03.03.2020
17. Round Maccabi Dimona MK Holon 22:31 details 28.02.2020
16. Round Maccabi Dimona Nes Tziona 27:39 (12:22, 15:17) details 13.02.2020
15. Round Bnei Herzliya Maccabi Dimona 40:31 (23:17, 17:14) details 09.02.2020